Vanguard Alta Fly 55T

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T
from £169.00to £250.006 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera trolley
• Pocket Closure: Buckle closure, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Tripod Mount: Yes
• Weight: 3.49 kg
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T Roller Trolley Camera Bag - New UK Stock
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T Roller Trolley Camera Bag - New UK Stock, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD ALTA FLY 55T 4-wheel roller/backpack - 22 litres VA0604:18001335
Versatile transport trolley four wheels, agile and advanced Backpack Harness 'Be Stored when not in use. 3 Point Safety System, keeps contents safe from hands entrometidas Always Protected thanks to its full padded top. Dedicated well-organized, numerous pockets, organiser and connectors for all the essentials Safety First, features double safety buckle
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T Camera Roller Bag / Backpack
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T Camera Roller Bag / Backpack, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD ALTA Fly 55T G2 4-Wheel Roller/Backpack - 22 litres B0FCYVTNHC
Agile four-wheel trolley with removable wheels and a sturdy dual bar handle Shoulder and waist straps can be released to convert to backpack over rougher terrain Fit up to two camera bodies with up to a 70-200mm f2.8 lens attached, and up to 6 additional lenses (up to 300mm f/4) Fits up to a 14” laptop and 11" tablet, along with a tripod and other accessories Includes a rain cover for the wettest days
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard ALTA FLY Roller Bag 55T
Vanguard ALTA FLY Roller Bag 55T, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£229.95
£231.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T G2 – 22L 4-Wheel Camera Roller Bag & Backpack VGBALTFLY55TG2
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T G2 – 22L 4-Wheel Camera Roller Bag & Backpack, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £250.00 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W345 mm x H550 mm x D220 mm
Weight:3.49 kg
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle closure, Zipper
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 6 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo City CB24
£56.95
Vanguard Veo City CB24Compare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Think Tank Retrospective 10 V2.0
£168.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 7 2.0
£164.79
Compare Prices
6 offers
B&W International BPS/5000 Backpack System
£130.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Peak Design Everyday Backpack Zip 20L V2
£174.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 20 V2.0
£175.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 49T
£169.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Veo Active Birder 56
£159.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd PRVKE Lite 11
£179.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Vanguard Alta Sky 45D
£149.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Solstice v2 24L
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Alta Fly 55T
mifsudsphotographic
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Camera Centre UK
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel