Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L

Manufacturer: Peak Design
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
from £241.46to £249.953 offersManufacturer: Peak Design
• Hiking backpack with a volume of 25 l
• Modular interior with laptop compartment
• Access from the back and top
• Waterproof material protects the contents
• Adjustable straps and lumbar belt for carrying comfort
• Space for DSLR camera and multiple lenses
• Dimensions: Height 66 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 15 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Outdoor Backpack 25L, Black, Compact and Lightweight Frameless Daypack, Ultra Cinch Roll-Top Design, Ideal for Day Hikes, Camera Carry and Commuting, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women B0DKC2FS53
OUTDOOR BACKPACK 25L: Designed to handle it all without forcing you to make sacrifices, the 25L Outdoor Backpack is light, sleek and comfortable for any journey. It's everything you need in a technical daypack, and nothing you don't. EVERYDAY VERSATILITY: A hiking daypack that moonlights as a commuter backpack. The hydration sleeve features a hose pass-through up top for seamless trail-to-travel transitions and converts into a laptop pocket (fits up to a 16" MacBook Pro). MODULAR BY DESIGN: Built to adapt, this pack pairs perfectly with Peak Design Packing Tools like the Smedium Camera Cube and Ultralight Packing Cubes. Customize your carry – whether it's trail, tech or travel – without wrestling with your setup. BUILT TO ROAM: Vest-style straps take the load off your shoulders, offering balanced carry and quick-access storage. Made from weatherproof, abrasion-resistant Terra Shell fabric that’s 100% recycled and Bluesign approved. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£241.46
£255.43
Shipping: £13.97
with shipping: £13.97
Peak Design Outdoor Backpack 25L, Cloud, Compact and Lightweight Frameless Daypack, Ultra Cinch Roll-Top Design, Ideal for Day Hikes, Camera Carry and Commuting, Versatile Backpack for Men and Women BABP-25-CD-1
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Peak Design Outdoor Backpack 25L Eclipse BABP-25-EP-1
Access Brilliant Ultra Cinch roll-top design is fast and easy to open/close, exandable, and allows cinching items to the top of your bag Massive rear panel accessible via a burly #8 weatherproof UltraZip Harness & Comfort Greater comfort with low-profile padded vest-style straps that distribute weight better and provide quick-access storage Shoulder straps feature mesh storage pockets with hidden Capture Clip attachment points (clip sold seperately) Top grab handle Available quick-attaching, hyper-adjustable padded Hip Belt (with storage and Capture Clip attachment point) sold seperately Padded back panels with center airflow channel Breathable, quick-drying perforated foam padding on back panels, shoulder straps Internal Carry 5L of expansion (20L min to 25L max) Hydration sleeve (with bladder attachment loop) can be converted to laptop sleeve for up to 16" Macbook Pro
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hiking backpack with a volume of 25 l
Modular interior with laptop compartment
Access from the back and top
Waterproof material protects the contents
Adjustable straps and lumbar belt for carrying comfort
Space for DSLR camera and multiple lenses
Dimensions: Height 66 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 15 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£304.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 1 Prices
Peak Design Slide
£69.00
Peak Design SlideCompare 11 Prices
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£309.69
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2
£371.62
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2Compare 1 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
£84.99
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2Compare 4 Prices
Peak Design Tech Pouch
£59.95
Peak Design Tech PouchCompare 5 Prices
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35L
£134.99
Peak Design Travel Duffel 35LCompare 4 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tenba Cineluxe Shoulder Bag 24
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank BackLight V2 26
£239.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 18
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Billingham Hadley Pro
£239.65
Compare Prices
27 offers
Think Tank Airport Advantage
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tenba Roadie Hybrid Roller 21
£269.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Gear BackLight 18
£249.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tenba Roadie Roller 21
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Think Tank Retrospective 30 V2.0
£191.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tenba Cineluxe Backpack 21
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 25L
Amazon US
prodImage
£241.46
Shipping: £13.97
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel