Peak Design Clutch

Manufacturer: Peak Design
Peak Design Clutch
from £49.951 offerManufacturer: Peak Design
• Hand strap
• For DSLR and mirrorless cameras
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Peak Design Clutch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Peak Design Clutch Camera Hand Strap, Compatible with Any DSLR or SLR Body, Small, Sleek and Durable, Quick Release, Adjustment and Connection, Camera Straps for Photographers, 90 kg Capacity
CLUTCH CAMERA STRAP: The world’s first quick-adjusting and quick-connecting hand strap, Clutch provides a secure, low-profile grip on your DSLR or SLR without sacrificing access to your camera’s controls. BUILT TO LAST: Inspired by high-end climbing gear, this Peak Design strap features a Hypalon exterior, microfiber pad, and aluminum adjuster hardware for unmatched durability and comfort – ready for years of pro-level use. QUICK, EASY ADJUSTMENTS: This DSLR camera strap features quick-adjusting functionality, allowing you to cinch it down for total security or loosen it on the fly when you need more freedom to shoot, adjust, or review. PLAYS NICE WITH YOUR SETUP: The Clutch hand strap connects via Peak Design Anchors and works seamlessly with Peak Design plates, straps and our Capture Camera Clip – integrating effortlessly into your existing gear setup. RADICAL PRODUCTS, RADICAL COMPANY: Peak Design creates industry-shifting, lifetime-lasting gear with a mission to leave the world better than we found it. No investors, no venture capital – just innovation on our terms.
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For DSLR and mirrorless cameras

Price History

1M
Peak Design Clutch
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Peak Design

Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2
£109.99
Peak Design Everyday Sling 6L V2Compare 6 Prices
Peak Design Travel Tripod Aluminium
£304.99
Peak Design Travel Tripod AluminiumCompare 2 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2
£84.99
Peak Design Everyday Sling 3L V2Compare 4 Prices
Peak Design Slide Lite
£64.99
Peak Design Slide LiteCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45L
£259.99
Peak Design Travel Backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2
£371.22
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 20L V2Compare 1 Prices
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45L
£309.69
Peak Design Outdoor backpack 45LCompare 3 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2
£269.99
Peak Design Everyday Backpack 30L V2Compare 2 Prices
Peak Design Everyday Tote Bag 15L V2
£171.75
Peak Design Everyday Tote Bag 15L V2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 Bullet Time Tripod Handle
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
VisibleDust Zee Pro Blower
£51.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon IFC-400U
£49.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic DMW-DCC16
£50.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon IFC-100U
£41.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
C-Rope Claw
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 196B-2 Jointed arm 2-piece
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
SP Connect Stem Mount Pro
£42.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Peak Design Clutch
Peak Design ltd
prodImage
£49.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel