Nissin Commander Air 1

Manufacturer: Nissin
Nissin Commander Air 1
from £59.00to £90.007 offersManufacturer: Nissin
• Control unit
• Compatible with: Nissin Di700A
• TTL control
• 8-level manual setting
• Zoom range support 24 - 200 mm
• Autofocus assist light
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Nissin Commander Air 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nissin Commander Air 1 Flashgun for Canon Camera NFG014CC
Compatible with Nikon, Canon and Sony Digital Cameras 1st and 2nd curtain synchronization Capacity approx. 3,000 flashes
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Nissin Commander Air 1 Flashgun for Nikon Camera
Compatible with Nikon, Canon and Sony Digital Cameras 1st and 2nd curtain synchronization Capacity approx. 3,000 flashes
prodImage
£62.00
Shipping: Free
Nissin Commander Air 1 - Fuji NFG014FJC (UK Stock)
Nissin Commander Air 1 - Fuji NFG014FJC (UK Stock), Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Other Flashes & Accessories
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Nissin Di700 Flash & Commander Air1 for SLR Camera - Sony Fuji Four Thirds NFG014FJBUNDLE
Nissin Di700 Flash & Commander Air1 for SLR Camera - Sony Fuji Four Thirds, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nissin Commander Air 1 Kit for Fujifilm Camera - Black
Commander for Nissin Air compatible flash guns. Simple easy dial selector Can control up to 21 flashguns at any time. (3 Groups A, B and C, 7 Flashguns per group) Controls TTl Exposure Compensation +/-2Ev Commander
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Nissin Di700 Flash & Commander Air1 for SLR Camera - Sony Fuji Four Thirds Varies
Nissin Di700 Flash & Commander Air1 for SLR Camera - Sony Fuji Four Thirds, Cameras & Photography > Flashes & Accessories > Flashes
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Nissin Commander Air 1 TTL Wireless Flash Trigger for Fujifilm X Series Cameras NFG014FJC
Nissin Commander Air 1 TTL Wireless Flash Trigger for Fujifilm X Series Cameras, Cameras & Photography > Other Photography
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £90.00 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Nissin Di700A
TTL control
8-level manual setting
Zoom range support 24 - 200 mm
Autofocus assist light

Price History

1M
Nissin Commander Air 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nissin

Nissin i600
£169.00
Nissin i600Compare 5 Prices
Nissin i40
£139.99
Nissin i40Compare 8 Prices
Nissin Di622
£69.99
Nissin Di622Compare 1 Prices
Nissin MG 8000
£299.00
Nissin MG 8000Compare 1 Prices
Nissin MG8000 Extreme
£299.00
Nissin MG8000 ExtremeCompare 1 Prices
Nissin Di600
£119.00
Nissin Di600Compare 3 Prices
Nissin Speedlite Di866
£129.99
Nissin Speedlite Di866Compare 1 Prices
Nissin Di466 FT
£99.00
Nissin Di466 FTCompare 1 Prices
Nissin Di700A
£79.98
Nissin Di700ACompare 4 Prices
Nissin Di700A + Air 1
£232.99
Nissin Di700A + Air 1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Action Bike Accessory Set
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3 Diving Accessory Kit
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
VisibleDust Zee Pro Blower
£51.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie Short
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon RA-E3
£48.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rogue FlashBender v3 Soft Box Kit large
£59.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance
£58.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 501HDV
£70.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel