Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini

Manufacturer: Calibrite
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
from £59.00to £97.565 offersManufacturer: Calibrite
• ColorChecker Classic Mini with 24 natural object, color, and grayscale patches
• Includes RGB and CMYK colors as well as everyday colors
• Optimal color control from shooting to editing
• Compact size: 10.9 x 6.35 cm
• Reproduces lifelike and vivid colors
• Ideal for small objects
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini: Colour Chart for Photography and Video Editing, 63.5 x 109 mm B0973JNJCB
The ColorChecker Classic Mini is a standard 24-patch colour chart in a handy credit card size for photo and video colour calibration and colour control from capture to edit. It creates custom camera profiles (DNG and ICC), corrects neutral/white balance and exposure, and provides a standard for colour corrections, avoiding costly mistakes. The must-have photography and filmmaking accessory includes 6 greyscale patches, RGB and CMYK colours and a mix of everyday colours for professional results. Can be used with the ColorChecker Camera Calibration software to create ACR or ICC profiles. X-Rite Inc have transitioned their photo and video portfolio to Calibrite.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Calibrite Colorchecker Classic Mini: Colour Chart for Photography and Video Edit
Calibrite Colorchecker Classic Mini: Colour Chart for Photography and Video Edit, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini, Professional Colour Reference Target For Ph CALB502
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini, Professional Colour Reference Target For Ph, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Other Broadcasting & Recording
prodImage
£78.54
Shipping: Free
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini (CCC-Mini)
CalibriteColorCheckerClassicMini(CCC-Mini)
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini: Colour Mini, Multi Coloured Patches CCC-MINI
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini: Colour Mini, Multi Coloured Patches, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Monitors, Projectors & Accs > Other Computer Monitors & Accs
prodImage
£88.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ColorChecker Classic Mini with 24 natural object, color, and grayscale patches
Includes RGB and CMYK colors as well as everyday colors
Optimal color control from shooting to editing
Compact size: 10.9 x 6.35 cm
Reproduces lifelike and vivid colors
Ideal for small objects

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Calibrite

Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lamp
£89.00
Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lampCompare 1 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Calibrite ColorChecker White BalanceCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Calibrite ColorChecker ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
£167.49
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic NanoCompare 4 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Target HolderCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
£358.21
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XLCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
£89.00
Calibrite ColorChecker VideoCompare 4 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance
£58.02
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray BalanceCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Action 3 Diving Accessory Kit
£59.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie Short
£59.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Osmo Action Bike Accessory Set
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MSQ6
£58.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rogue FlashBender v3 Soft Box Kit large
£59.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action 3.5 mm Audio Adapter
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker 3-Step Grayscale
£69.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
3 Legged Thing Ellie
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
IK Multimedia iRig Video Creator Bundle
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 Motorcycle U-bolt Mounting Bracket
£56.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£78.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel