Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance Mini

Manufacturer: Calibrite
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance Mini
from £49.001 offerManufacturer: Calibrite
• Portable Grey Card in A6 Format
• 18% Grey Card for Accurate Exposure
• Adjusts Camera Color Sensitivity
• Checks Gray Balance in Filmmaking
• Precise, Uniform, and Spectrally Neutral Surface
• Ideal for Photography and Filmmaking
• Size: 6.35 x 10.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance Mini B0973KFLG4
The Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance Mini is a portable A6-sized grey balance target It’s an 18% grey balance card ideal for setting correct exposure in photography and filmmaking For photography, the grey card adjusts your digital camera’s colour sensitivity to exactly match the ambient lighting conditions For filmmaking, the grey card verifies grey balance through the configuration of cameras, lights and film The calibration card is scientifically engineered to provide a precise uniform surface that is spectrally neutral
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Portable Grey Card in A6 Format
18% Grey Card for Accurate Exposure
Adjusts Camera Color Sensitivity
Checks Gray Balance in Filmmaking
Precise, Uniform, and Spectrally Neutral Surface
Ideal for Photography and Filmmaking
Size: 6.35 x 10.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Calibrite

Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lamp
£89.00
Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lampCompare 1 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Calibrite ColorChecker White BalanceCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Calibrite ColorChecker ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
£167.49
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic NanoCompare 4 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Target HolderCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
£358.21
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XLCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
£89.00
Calibrite ColorChecker VideoCompare 4 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance
£58.02
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray BalanceCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joby GorillaPod Creator Kit
£49.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser MZH 600
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 X4 Quick Reader
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 196B-2 Jointed arm 2-piece
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Sports Kit
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X3 Quick Reader
£42.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
C-Rope Claw
£49.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon RA-E3
£48.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Bracket for large rods
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon IFC-400U
£49.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance Mini
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel