GoPro Bracket for large rods

Manufacturer: GoPro
GoPro Bracket for large rods
from £39.99to £44.992 offersManufacturer: GoPro
• Mount
• For attaching the GoPro to roll bars, railings
• Rod diameter: 3.5 - 6.35 cm
• 360° rotatable integrated mount
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Bracket for large rods
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GoPro AGTLM-001 Large Tube Mount for Camera (Official Accessory), Black (suits 3.5–6.35 cm rods) B01L2CQ7K6
The hinged, non-slip design connects quickly to any 1.4 to 2.5in (3.5 to 6.35cm) diameter tube Integrated base features 360° rotation with 16 secure positions, ensuring the perfect camera angle Move your camera between mounts on the fly with the included Vertical Mounting Buckle to enable multiple POVs for more dynamic footage Durable construction prevents slipping and breaking and minimizes vibration and camera shake No loose parts to drop or lose
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Large Tube Mount For Roll Bars/Pipe AGTLM-001
GoPro Large Tube Mount For Roll Bars/Pipe, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
For attaching the GoPro to roll bars, railings
Rod diameter: 3.5 - 6.35 cm
360° rotatable integrated mount

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Bracket for large rods
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
£39.99
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Chesty chest strap
£39.99
GoPro Chesty chest strapCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Insta360 X4 Quick Reader
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm Kit
£39.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
GoPro The Frame ANDFR-301
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wandrd Rainfly Large
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-73B
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Alta Action 80
£39.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigma USB dock Canon
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Action Mini Extension Rod
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Think Tank Emergency Rain Cover small
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cotton Carrier Hand Strap
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Bracket for large rods
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel