GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip (ATCLP-001)

Manufacturer: GoPro
GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip (ATCLP-001)
from £21.32to £24.994 offersManufacturer: GoPro
• Magnetic rotating clip for GoPro
• Easy attachment to backpack straps or metal surfaces
• 360-degree rotation for horizontal alignment
• Can be used as a stand for selfies, group shots, or time-lapse recordings
• Built-in magnet sticks to metal objects
• Capture unique perspectives
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip (ATCLP-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Magnetic Swivel Clip - Official GoPro Accessory, Black, ATCLP-001 ATCLP001
Magnetic Swivel Clip - Official GoPro Accessory, Black, ATCLP-001, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£21.32
£25.31
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip - Official GoPro Accessory, Black, ATCLP-001 B083LS7N8P
Easily clip your GoPro to backpack strap, furniture and more to capture unique perspectives Built-in magnet sticks to metal objects—like appliances or gym equipment—to give you clever, convenient camera placement 360 swivel lets you turn the camera to frame the perfect shot Compact design fits in your bag, perfect for on-the-go adventures Works as a kickstand for selfies, group pics or time lapse shots
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip Accessory Clip Filming Adventure Video ATCLP001
GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip Accessory Clip Filming Adventure Video, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Other Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
£27.94
Shipping: £2.95
with shipping: £2.95
More offers
GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip - 360 rotation - Accessory for HERO Camera Series ATCLP-001
GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip - 360 rotation - Accessory for HERO Camera Series, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magnetic rotating clip for GoPro
Easy attachment to backpack straps or metal surfaces
360-degree rotation for horizontal alignment
Can be used as a stand for selfies, group shots, or time-lapse recordings
Built-in magnet sticks to metal objects
Capture unique perspectives

Price History

1M 3M
GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip (ATCLP-001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GoPro

GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)
£24.99
GoPro Enduro battery (ADBAT-011)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro Head strap 2.0
£24.99
GoPro Head strap 2.0Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)
£39.99
GoPro Light Mod (ALTSC-001)Compare 4 Prices
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Tripod with ball joint
£46.00
GoPro Tripod with ball jointCompare 1 Prices
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)
£26.50
GoPro The Handler (AFHGM-003)Compare 7 Prices
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)
£24.99
GoPro Floaty (ADFLT-001)Compare 5 Prices
GoPro Chesty chest strap
£39.99
GoPro Chesty chest strapCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Optic Dry
£21.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kodak Portra 800 135-36 Color Film
£21.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon EW-73C
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Dreamtime
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Diascop Mini 3
£22.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Ronin-S/SC Adjustable Monitor Mount
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Wristwatch Case AHDWH-301
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Tripod mount
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Magnetic Swivel Clip (ATCLP-001)
the_phone_centre_nn1
prodImage
£21.32
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
sportsbikeshop_ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: £2.95
gopro_certified_uk
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel