Rollei Lensball 90 mm

Manufacturer: Rollei
Rollei Lensball 90 mm
from £19.85to £33.292 offersManufacturer: Rollei
• Glass ball
• Full glass ball for creative perspectives in photography
• Includes pouch and microfiber cloth
• 9 cm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Lensball 90 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lens Crystal Ball K9, Rollei Clear Glass Ball 90mm Photography Crystal Sphere with Storage Bag and Microfiber Cloth Camera Accessories for Photography Art Decoration B07B144CJM
LENSBALL PHOTOGRAPHY - Turn the world upside down! With our Lenballs, you can achieve perspectives never seen before - an ideal gift for photographers. FLAWLESS QUALITY - Our Lensballs are made of high-quality K9 crystal glass. A strict quality control procedure ensures that no Lensballs are delivered with scratches, blemishes, blisters, streaks, air pockets or other impurities. Glass ball photography that’s crystal clear. LET YOUR CREATIVITY FLOW - Whether you are interested in street photography, capturing reflections, landscape photography, bokeh, architectural photography or playing with light, your Lens Ball adds a new dimension whatever your photography style. MORE THAN A PHOTOGRAPHY GADGET - The Rollei photo glass ball is a stylish addition to your camera equipment. As well as a creative tool in your photography, it can also be used as a glass ball decoration or fortune teller ball. PREMIUM ACCESSORIES – A padded storage bag and microfibre cleaning cloth are included with your Lensball which enables safe transportation and easy cleaning so you can keep your Lensball safe and in top condition
prodImage
£19.85
£24.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lens Crystal Ball K9, Rollei Clear Glass 90mm 90 mm, Transparent 22667
Lens Crystal Ball K9, Rollei Clear Glass 90mm 90 mm, Transparent, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Other Portable Audio Accs
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Full glass ball for creative perspectives in photography
Includes pouch and microfiber cloth
9 cm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Lensball 90 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei C6i
£141.94
Rollei C6iCompare 1 Prices
Rollei C5i Carbon
£165.74
Rollei C5i CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Carbon
£96.28
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 CarbonCompare 4 Prices
Rollei C5i
£89.55
Rollei C5iCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Klick Deep Softbox
£91.83
Rollei Klick Deep SoftboxCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Smartphone tripod Traveler
£28.18
Rollei Smartphone tripod TravelerCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Lumis Solo 2
£34.60
Rollei Lumis Solo 2Compare 1 Prices
Rollei Monkey Pod
£12.08
Rollei Monkey PodCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1
£62.86
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Grab Bag (AGBAG-002)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Optic Dry
£21.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon EP-EX15II
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Pocket 3 Expansion Adapter
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Wristwatch Case AHDWH-301
£20.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm CVR-XH cover kit
£19.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EW-63C
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Dreamtime
£20.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Lensball 90 mm
prodImage
£19.85
Shipping: £4.49
theorienthoney
prodImage
£33.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel