DJI Mic Mini Mobile Adapter (Lightning)

Price History
• Mobile Adapter for DJI Mic Mini
• Compatible with Lightning ports
• Direct audio recording to the phone
• Easy plug-and-play operation
• Lightweight and compact for on the go
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic Mini Mobile Adapter (Lightning)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mic Mini Mobile Phone Adapter (Lightning) YANA-N-B07FTH2HD6
Allows the DJI Mic Mini receiver to connect to Apple mobile devices with a Lightning port for audio recording. Compatibility: DJI Mic Mini Not compatible with DJI Mic and DJI Mic 2. Suitable for the iPhone 14 series and earlier models. For more details on compatibility, please refer to the product page on the official DJI website. Weight: Approx. 2 g
prodImage
£18.50
£22.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DJI Mic Mini Mobile Phone Adapter (Lightning) YANA-N-B07FTH2HD6
Allows the DJI Mic Mini receiver to connect to Apple mobile devices with a Lightning port for audio recording. Compatibility: DJI Mic Mini Not compatible with DJI Mic and DJI Mic 2. Suitable for the iPhone 14 series and earlier models. For more details on compatibility, please refer to the product page on the official DJI website. Weight: Approx. 2 g
prodImage
£19.00
£23.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
DJI Mic Mini Mobile Phone Adapter 393481
DJI Mic Mini Mobile Phone Adapter
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mobile Adapter for DJI Mic Mini
Compatible with Lightning ports
Direct audio recording to the phone
Easy plug-and-play operation
Lightweight and compact for on the go
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mic Mini Mobile Adapter (Lightning)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Reviews

Latest
Amazing Product
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/06/2025
|
Definitely worth the investment. Works like a charm.
Super
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
18/06/2025
|
Nice
Expensive but works well
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
15/06/2025
|
Very expensive for what it is, however it does work great with dji mic mini
Works great
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
09/06/2025
|
It’s working great
Old phone
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/05/2025
|
Great for older phones
With reviews from

DJI Mic Mini Mobile Adapter (Lightning) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 30 reviews
5
22
4
6
3
1
2
0
1

More from DJI

DJI Osmo Mobile 6
£89.00
DJI Osmo Mobile 6Compare 6 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini
£284.95
DJI RS 4 MiniCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mic Mini charging cradle
£29.00
DJI Mic Mini charging cradleCompare 3 Prices
DJI Osmo Mobile SE
£55.00
DJI Osmo Mobile SECompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 3 Mini
£156.68
DJI RS 3 MiniCompare 5 Prices
DJI RS 5
£358.99
DJI RS 5Compare 3 Prices
DJI RS 4 Mini Combo
£330.00
DJI RS 4 Mini ComboCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon IFC-400PCU
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm CVR-XH cover kit
£19.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony ADP-MAA
£19.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£18.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Canon ZP-2030 20 Sheet
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon DK-31
£17.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard QS-29
£14.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Ball joint 20 mm
£17.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walther Design Baby Album Dreamtime
£17.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mic Mini Mobile Adapter (Lightning)
YANAZORA
prodImage
£18.50
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel