Hama Ball joint 20 mm

• Tripod head with ball joint
• Dimensions: Height 38 mm, Diameter 20 mm
• Weight: 36 g
• Camera screw with threaded hole (B) 1/4
• Base thread with threaded pin (A) 1/4
Show all product details
We currently have no retailer offers for this product in our database.
Product Details
Description
Ball joint - Camera screw threaded hole 1/4", base thread threaded pin 1/4" - Weight: 36 g - Diameter: 20 mm
Tripod head with ball joint
Dimensions: Height 38 mm, Diameter 20 mm
Weight: 36 g
Camera screw with threaded hole (B) 1/4
Base thread with threaded pin (A) 1/4

More from Hama

Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L
£9.99
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60LCompare 4 Prices
Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£24.95
Hama Star 62Compare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 8 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 140
£37.97
Hama Terra 140Compare 3 Prices
Hama Ball joint 20 mm
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel