Hama Terra 135

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 400 g
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Trolley-Compatible: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Terra 135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Terra Compact case Grey 121308
Hama Terra. Case type: Compact case. Brand compatibility: Universal. Shoulder strap. Product colour: Grey
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
Hama Terra Camera Bag 135 Shoulder Strap Grey 00121308
Hama Terra Camera Bag 135 Shoulder Strap Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
Hama Terra Compact case Grey 381640
Hama camera bag "Terra" 135 grey A dreamy South Sea beach with turquoise blue water: as a passionate photographer you have to capture this impression. Of course you have to have everything with you from filters to wide-angle lenses . In the "Terra" photo bag you will find space for your DSLR and professional accessories.   Equipment bag for safe storage and protection of a digital camera with accessories Compartment under the lid for storage media and accessories Double zipper opening for easy handling Front pocket with zipper Two side compartments Wipeable floor Removable shoulder strap Trolley belt Handle Adjustable inner divider   High quality and sustainable The “Terra” line stands for sustainable products of high quality – good for you and good for the environment   100% recycled polyester Both the inner and outer fabrics are made from 100 percent recycled polyester   Resource-saving production Resource-saving production from recycled PET materials that are processed into yarn
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
Hama "Terra Camera Bag Made of Recycled Polyester (Photo Bag for Digital Cameras 23 x 9.5 x 14 cm, Strap for Hanging as Shoulder Bag, Variable Inner Division, Trolley Strap, Carry Handle) Grey WES121308
Sustainable bag: inner and outer fabric of the "Terra" photo bag is made from 100% recycled polyester (PET), which has been processed into yarn Protects your camera from dirt and moisture: shoulder bag made of tear-resistant, splash-resistant fabric with durable, wipe-clean base Camera protective case with many compartments: main compartment with double zip for quick opening, 2 side pockets, front compartment and accessory compartment Padded camera case with adjustable inner dividers: shoulder strap for hanging as a shoulder bag, trolley strap for attaching to the suitcase handle Box contents: 1x Terra 135 camera case, 23 x 9.5 x 14 cm, 400 g, perfect for SLR cameras with lens, 1x shoulder strap, 1x inner divider
prodImage
£33.61
Shipping: Free
Hama "Terra Camera Bag Made of Recycled Polyester (Photo Bag for Digital Cameras 23 x 9.5 x 14 cm, Strap for Hanging as Shoulder Bag, Variable Inner Division, Trolley Strap, Carry Handle) Grey B08YS279LH
Sustainable bag: inner and outer fabric of the "Terra" photo bag is made from 100% recycled polyester (PET), which has been processed into yarn Protects your camera from dirt and moisture: shoulder bag made of tear-resistant, splash-resistant fabric with durable, wipe-clean base Camera protective case with many compartments: main compartment with double zip for quick opening, 2 side pockets, front compartment and accessory compartment Padded camera case with adjustable inner dividers: shoulder strap for hanging as a shoulder bag, trolley strap for attaching to the suitcase handle Box contents: 1x Terra 135 camera case, 23 x 9.5 x 14 cm, 400 g, perfect for SLR cameras with lens, 1x shoulder strap, 1x inner divider
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:400 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W230 mm x H140 mm x D95 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Side Pocket:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No
Trolley-Compatible:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Terra 135
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Ball joint 20 mm
£17.80
Hama Ball joint 20 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£24.95
Hama Star 62Compare 6 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro II
£10.86
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Hama Profitour 180Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Terra 130
£21.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400 Camera Bag
£21.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EW-400D
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Camera Bag
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Casey Lite
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Valletta 130
£18.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Terra 110
£20.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Valletta 140
£20.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mantona Premium camera bag
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 21
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Terra 135
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel