Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Magnetic closure
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Weight: 65 g
• Suitable for: Small digital cameras
• Wearing Comfort: Belt loop
• Number of Compartments: 2
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama | Hardcase Colour Style 60 L Camera Bag | Black B002L4O6RG
Utmost carrying comfort, extreme durability and high quality workmanship are some of the decisive characteristics of a good camera bag. Your camera should be ready at hand and protected in such a bag. At the same time as protecting our camera we also want our equipment bag to look good! Coloured, cheerful, creative – these properties are characteristic for the trendy Hardcase Colour Style Camera Bag line. The smart EVA cases catch people’s eye. Even among many people these cases unmistakably show profile. The Hardcase Colour Style range from Hama, manages to successfully infuse protection with great style. Made of EVA material, the camera bag has a fun and edgy design in a classic black colour. The zipper opening allows for quick access when a spur of the minute photo needs to be taken, as well as securing your camera. There is an inside compartment to keep a memory card so that you can always have a spare with you should yours fill up. The camera bag hosts an easy neck strap and snap hook for ease of carrying and attachment to a number of places such as your trousers or bag. The belt loop gives you another carrying option that allows you to have easy access to your camera at all times. Mix security and protection with fashion when you purchase the Colour Style Camera Bag from Hama.
prodImage
£9.99
£14.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hama 103691 Black
- For small digital cameras- Sturdy outer shell made of EVA. for secure protection of the camera- Flat inner compartment for storage media- With removable neck strap and belt loop.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.31
Shipping: Free
Hama Harcase Colour Style Camera Bag 60L Black 00103691
Hama Harcase Colour Style Camera Bag 60L Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
Hama 103691 Black 392507
Hama "Hardcase Colour Style" Camera Bag black Protecting your digital camera on the go couldn't be easier with this camera bag. Made out of durable EVA material it withstands knocks and bumps with ease. No matter if you go on a hiking tour or boat ride this stylish black bag provides you with reliable protection for your camera.   Camera bag for secure protection of very small digital cameras Made of sturdy EVA material Flat inner compartment for storage media With removable neck strap with snap hook Belt loop for carrying convenience
prodImage
£16.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:65 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W65 mm x H105 mm x D30 mm
Material
Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Specifications
Suitable for:Small digital cameras
Pocket Closure:Magnetic closure
Wearing Comfort:Belt loop
Number of Compartments:2
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£24.95
Hama Star 62Compare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 9 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.21
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Hama Profitour 180Compare 2 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.27
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Valletta 60G
£9.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cullmann Rio Fit 120
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)
£11.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Valletta 90P
£11.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80L
£8.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Rio Fit 110
£7.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crumpler Royale Thingy 55
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Rio Fit 110 Love
£7.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Terra 60H
£12.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.31
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel