Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 70 g
• Wearing Comfort: Belt loop
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama Camera Bag "Hardcase Carbon Style 60 L". black 23142
- Camera bag made of sturdy EVA material. for secure protection of the camera- For small digital cameras- Equipment:- Flat inner compartment for storage media- With neck strap and belt loop
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£11.31
Shipping: Free
Hama | Camera Bag | Sturdy Hardcase in Carbon-Style | Ideal as a Small Photo Camera Case and for Camera Storage | Black B0017UEPNA
EXTRA COMFORTABLE: Our photo bag for cameras has a detachable neck strap and if needed you can attach it to your belt. This makes it ideal for long walks, hiking, and even climbing since both your hands can be freed up.
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style Camera Bag 60L Black 00023142
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style Camera Bag 60L Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
Hama Camera Bag "Hardcase Carbon Style 60 L" black 385471
Hama "Hardcase Carbon Style" Camera Bag 60 L black   Protecting your digital camera on the go couldn't be easier with this camera bag. Made out of durable EVA material it withstands knocks and bumps with ease. No matter if you go on a hiking tour or boat ride this bag provides you with reliable protection for your camera.   Camera bag for secure protection of small digital cameras Made of sturdy EVA material Flat inner compartment for storage media With removable neck strap with snap hook Belt loop for carrying convenience
prodImage
£16.77
Shipping: Free
Hama Camera Bag "Hardcase Carbon Style 60 L", black
- Camera bag made of sturdy EVA material, for secure protection of the camera - For small digital cameras - Equipment: - Flat inner compartment for...
prodImage
£18.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Removable neck strap with carabiner attachment
Dimensions
Weight:70 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W70 mm x H110 mm x D40 mm
Material
Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Belt loop
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£24.95
Hama Star 62Compare 8 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 8 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 140
£37.97
Hama Terra 140Compare 3 Prices
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Hama Profitour 180Compare 2 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.27
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)
£11.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Valletta 90P
£11.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cullmann Rio Fit 120
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case
£12.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic DMW-CX550E
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Terra 60H
£12.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Valletta 90 Colt
£13.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Valletta 90
£12.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£12.63
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
prodImage
£11.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel