Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 110 g
• Hardcase
• Internal Dimensions: W75 mm x H125 mm x D45 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama 00126656 camera case Hard case Black
Highlights- Secure all-round protection for small digital cameras.- Made of tough EVA material.- Flat inner compartment for storage media.- Padded lining for protecting the camera from shocks.- Removable neck strap with a snap hook.- Belt loop for easy. comfortable carrying.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£12.54
Shipping: Free
Hama | Hardcase Colour Style Camera Bag, 80M | Black, 00126656 B00NCX5GQU
The camera case Hardcase Color Style accompanies you daily and offers you stable protection for the small digital camera / compact camera and storage media. At the next family celebration, you can carry your camera comfortably around your neck or on your belt. Optional carrying options are provided by means of a detachable neck strap with carabiner attachment and an integrated belt loop. With a compact size and a minimum weight of 110 g, the bag provides secure protection for your camera. The toughest hardcase case protects your camera with a sturdy EVA (Ethylene Vinyl Acetate) outer shell made of rigid foam with a nylon coating. Sufficient space for your memory cards is made possible by the flat interior compartment.
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama "Hardcase Colour Style" Camera Bag – Black – 7.5 x 4.5 x 12.5 cm Inside
Hama "Hardcase Colour Style" Camera Bag – Black – 7.5 x 4.5 x 12.5 cm Inside, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Media Cases & Storage
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
Hama 00126656 camera case Hard case Black 422763
Highlights - Secure all-round protection for small digital cameras. - Made of tough EVA material. - Flat inner compartment for storage media. - Padded lining for protecting the camera from shocks. - Removable neck strap with a snap hook. - Belt loop for easy comfortable carrying.
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Hardcase
Dimensions
Weight:110 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W75 mm x H125 mm x D45 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Laptop Compartment:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Ball joint 20 mm
£17.80
Hama Ball joint 20 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£24.95
Hama Star 62Compare 6 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro II
£10.86
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Valletta 90
£12.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic DMW-CX550E
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Rio Fit 120
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£12.63
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hama Terra 60H
£12.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Ambato 80R
£15.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)
£12.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mantona Premium holster
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Samara 100
£13.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case
£12.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
prodImage
£12.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
spr-cameras
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel