Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)

Price History
• Carrying case for KidiZoom camera
• Secure transport for the camera
• Built-in mesh pocket for accessories and small items
• Material: plastic
• Dimensions: width 21 cm, height 16 cm, depth 9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VTech Kidizoom Camera Case, Portable Hard Case for Children, Accessories for Kids Digital Camera, Suitable for Girls and Boys from 3, 4, 5+ Year Olds, Blue B08XVMGKB1
PERFECT CAMERA CASE: This children's travel bag is specifically for VTech's KidiZoom, your kid's first digital camera. It's the perfect case for children to go on adventures while ensuring the camera is protected EASY PORTABILITY: This portable camera case is designed to protect your KidiZoom whatever you do, wherever you go. With an easy-to-carry handle and an adjustable travel strap your little one will be camera ready in a matter of seconds A COMPACT CAMERA CASE: The Kidizoom case has the perfect size for children to carry everywhere they go and ideal for little hands to carry around A STRONG DESIGN: This camera's hard case is made with durable materials to protect the Kidizoom camera and prevent any damages. The camera accessories can also be stored inside a pouch that will keep them safe IDEAL GIFT FOR KIDS AGED 3+: This camera case bag is suitable for kids aged 3+ to carry their favourite digital camera everywhere they go, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£11.39
£14.38
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
VTECH KidiZoom Compact Camera Case - Blue 10230204
Good to know- Plastic case with soft fabric lining protects your child's KidiZoom compact camera- Inside pocket is perfect for storing the camera's USB cable and other accessories- Shoulder strap and handle make the case easy to pick up and carry
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£12.87
£18.86
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
VTech Kidizoom Camera Case Blue
VTech Kidizoom Camera Case Blue, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom Camera Case Portable Hard Case for Children Accessori 4173
...
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Carrying case for KidiZoom camera
Secure transport for the camera
Built-in mesh pocket for accessories and small items
Material: plastic
Dimensions: width 21 cm, height 16 cm, depth 9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Excellent quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
My 4 year old daughter loves her bag won't take it off
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/01/2022
|
Absolutely brilliant camera could not recommend enough. My 3 year old loves it
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
14/01/2022
|
Absolutely brilliant camera could not recommend enough. My 3 year old loves it
Strap missing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/12/2021
|
Strap missing from this bag contacted manufacturer and they will not replace.
Looks great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/12/2021
|
Arrived quickly, no issues atol, it’s fir my littles ones Christmas so haven’t been used yet.
With reviews from

Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
14
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Valletta 90P
£11.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Pink (417369)
£13.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Terra 60H
£12.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Panasonic DMW-CX550E
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Valletta 90
£12.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Rio Fit 120
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£12.63
Compare Prices
26 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£12.87
Shipping: £5.99
toymonster_co_uk
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel