Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Pink (417369)

Price History
• Shopping Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Suitable for: Vtech KidiZoom
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Pink (417369)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VTech Kidizoom Camera Case, Portable Hard Case Children, Accessories Kids Digital Camera, Suitable Girls And Boys From 3, 4, 5+ Year Olds, Pink B08XVV1G43
PERFECT CAMERA CASE: This children's travel bag is specifically for VTech's KidiZoom, your kid's first digital camera. It's the perfect case for children to go on adventures while ensuring the camera is protected EASY PORTABILITY: This portable camera case is designed to protect your KidiZoom whatever you do, wherever you go. With an easy-to-carry handle and an adjustable travel strap your little one will be camera ready in a matter of seconds A COMPACT CAMERA CASE: The Kidizoom case has the perfect size for children to carry everywhere they go and ideal for little hands to carry around A STRONG DESIGN: This camera's hard case is made with durable materials to protect the Kidizoom camera and prevent any damages. The camera accessories can also be stored inside a pouch that will keep them safe IDEAL GIFT FOR KIDS AGED 3: This camera case bag is suitable for kids aged 3 to carry their favourite digital camera everywhere they go, Manufacturer: Vtech Electronics
prodImage
£13.49
£17.98
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VTECH KidiZoom Compact Camera Case - Pink 10230201
Good to know- Plastic case with soft fabric lining protects your child's KidiZoom compact camera- Inside pocket is perfect for storing the camera's USB cable and other accessories- Shoulder strap and handle make the case easy to pick up and carry
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£13.49
£19.48
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
VTech Kidizoom Camera Case Pink
VTech Kidizoom Camera Case Pink, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > VTech
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
VTech Kidizoom Camera Case, Portable Hard Case for Children, Accessories for Kids Digital Camera, Suitable for Girls and Boys from 3, 4, 5+ Year Olds, Pink
ProductDescription ...
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
Suitable for:Vtech KidiZoom
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Laptop Compartment:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Pink (417369)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Reviews

Latest
Excellent quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
16/01/2022
|
My 4 year old daughter loves her bag won't take it off
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/01/2022
|
Absolutely brilliant camera could not recommend enough. My 3 year old loves it
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
14/01/2022
|
Absolutely brilliant camera could not recommend enough. My 3 year old loves it
Strap missing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/12/2021
|
Strap missing from this bag contacted manufacturer and they will not replace.
Looks great
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/12/2021
|
Arrived quickly, no issues atol, it’s fir my littles ones Christmas so haven’t been used yet.
With reviews from

Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Pink (417369) Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 16 reviews
5
14
4
1
3
0
2
0
1

Similar Priced Products

Hama Samara 100
£13.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Valletta 90 Colt
£13.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Trinidad 80M
£13.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mantona Premium holster
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Basics SLR shoulder bag
£15.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£12.63
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hama Valletta 90
£12.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Rio Fit 120
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic DMW-CX550E
£12.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Pink (417369)
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £5.99
toymonster_co_uk
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel