Hama Terra 90M

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Terra 90M
from £13.99to £20.093 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Camera Bag "Terra" in Gray
• Suitable for small digital cameras
• Main compartment with double zipper opening
• Extra pocket on the lid for memory cards and batteries
• Neck strap with carabiner attachment
• Belt loop for enhanced carrying comfort
• Wipeable base
• Internal dimensions: 7.5 x 4.5 x 13 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Terra 90M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Terra Camera Bag Made of Recycled Polyester (Small Camera Bag for Compact Cameras 7.5 x 4.5 x 13 cm, Shoulder Strap and Belt Loop for Days as Belt Bag) Grey Pack of 1 4047443455123azn
Sustainable bag: inner and outer fabric of the "Terra" photo bag is made from 100% recycled polyester (PET), which has been processed into yarn Protects your camera from dirt and moisture: shoulder bag made of tear-resistant, splash-resistant fabric with durable, wipe-clean base Camera protective case with accessory compartment: main compartment with practical double zip for quick opening, additional compartment for memory cards, etc. Padded camera case in sporty design: attach to the belt with the loop and wear it like a waist bag or hang it with the strap Box contents: 1x Terra 90M camera case with 7.5 x 4.5 x 13 cm and 85 g, perfect for small digital cameras, e.g. Canon Ixus, Sony Cyber-Shot, 1x neck strap
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama "Terra Camera Bag Made of Recycled Polyester (Small Camera Bag for Compact Cameras 7.5 x 4.5 x 13 cm, Shoulder Strap and Belt Loop for Days as Belt Bag) Grey Pack of 1 4047443455123azn
Sustainable bag: inner and outer fabric of the "Terra" photo bag is made from 100% recycled polyester (PET), which has been processed into yarn Protects your camera from dirt and moisture: shoulder bag made of tear-resistant, splash-resistant fabric with durable, wipe-clean base Camera protective case with accessory compartment: main compartment with practical double zip for quick opening, additional compartment for memory cards, etc. Padded camera case in sporty design: attach to the belt with the loop and wear it like a waist bag or hang it with the strap Box contents: 1x Terra 90M camera case with 7.5 x 4.5 x 13 cm and 85 g, perfect for small digital cameras, e.g. Canon Ixus, Sony Cyber-Shot, 1x neck strap
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Terra Beltpack case Grey 121302
Hama Terra. Case type: Beltpack case. Brand compatibility: Universal. Product colour: Grey
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camera Bag "Terra" in Gray
Suitable for small digital cameras
Main compartment with double zipper opening
Extra pocket on the lid for memory cards and batteries
Neck strap with carabiner attachment
Belt loop for enhanced carrying comfort
Wipeable base
Internal dimensions: 7.5 x 4.5 x 13 cm
Weight: 85 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Terra 90M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Star 61
£29.75
Hama Star 61Compare 9 Prices
Hama Terra 90
£30.99
Hama Terra 90Compare 1 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.26
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Hama Star 62Compare 7 Prices
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
£9.95
Hama Tripod Star 700EF DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Hama Optic Dry
£21.66
Hama Optic DryCompare 4 Prices
Hama Terra 140
£51.72
Hama Terra 140Compare 1 Prices
Hama Valletta 130 Colt
£25.61
Hama Valletta 130 ColtCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Pink (417369)
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Panasonic DMW-CX550E
£12.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EW-400D
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh TS-1
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Terra 60H
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£12.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Hama Valletta 90P
£14.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Valletta 60G
£12.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Terra 90M
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel