Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case

Price History
• Silicone Case for INSTAX Pal Camera
• Available in Five Different Colors
• With Carabiner Hook for Attachment to Belt, Bag, Backpack, or Keychain
• Protects the Camera from Drops and Impact Damage
• Lens Cover Reduces Risk of Scratches
• Easy Access to Camera by Removing the Cover
• Convenient for Spontaneous Photo Moments, Always Ready to Hand
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
INSTAX Pal silicone case for instax PAL camera, Pink B0CH1K6W1K
Designed exclusively for the instax PAL camera Manufactured from silicone to protect your instax PAL 5 colour options available Carabiner clip, clip to your belt, backpack, shool bag, key chain Case design enables picture taking whilst in place
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
INSTAX Pal silicone case for instax PAL camera, white 147563658
Designed exclusively for the instax PAL camera Manufactured from silicone to protect your instax PAL 5 colour options available Carabiner clip, clip to your belt, backpack, shool bag, key chain Case design enables picture taking whilst in place
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
INSTAX Pal silicone case for instax PAL camera, white 147563658
Designed exclusively for the instax PAL camera Manufactured from silicone to protect your instax PAL 5 colour options available Carabiner clip, clip to your belt, backpack, shool bag, key chain Case design enables picture taking whilst in place
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
INSTAX Pal silicone case for instax PAL camera, Blue
Designed exclusively for the instax PAL camera Manufactured from silicone to protect your instax PAL 5 colour options available Carabiner clip, clip to your belt, backpack, shool bag, key chain Case design enables picture taking whilst in place
prodImage
£19.43
£33.42
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Rarewaves Fuji - Instax Pal Silicone Case NEW 16816449
Fuji - Instax Pal Silicone Case NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£20.09
Shipping: Free
More offers
INSTAX Pal silicone case for instax PAL camera, Black B0CH1HX3VG
Designed exclusively for the instax PAL camera Manufactured from silicone to protect your instax PAL 5 colour options available Carabiner clip, clip to your belt, backpack, shool bag, key chain Case design enables picture taking whilst in place
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
INSTAX Pal silicone case for instax PAL camera, Green
Designed exclusively for the instax PAL camera Manufactured from silicone to protect your instax PAL 5 colour options available Carabiner clip, clip to your belt, backpack, shool bag, key chain Case design enables picture taking whilst in place
prodImage
£19.44
£33.43
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Silicone Case for INSTAX Pal Camera
Available in Five Different Colors
With Carabiner Hook for Attachment to Belt, Bag, Backpack, or Keychain
Protects the Camera from Drops and Impact Damage
Lens Cover Reduces Risk of Scratches
Easy Access to Camera by Removing the Cover
Convenient for Spontaneous Photo Moments, Always Ready to Hand

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
A nice tiny digital camera that connects easily with I-pads
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/02/2024
|
I use this camera for instant photography of groups and friends. You can transfer the photos easily to your i-pad or mobile phone once you install the proper application. You can edit the photos before you print them on a fuji...View More instant printer. Obviously this camera will not replace your D-SLR or mirrorless digital camera. But then again it is fun to use and so lightweight to carry.View Less
It’s adorable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/02/2024
|
And I love that you have to wait to see what you’ve shot, kind of like with old film but obviously a lot cheaper. Really fun little piece of kit
Pricey, but fun
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/11/2023
|
For what it is (a digital) camera the Instax Pal is not cheap. However, it delivers on cuteness and fun - which is what photography is all about. Don't expect smartphone-quality photos. So easy to slip into a pocket and take...View More with you everywhere.View Less
So-so if you want to make a shot on the run.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/10/2023
|
My idea was to try it as pull out and shoot camera when I am running. Nope, doesn't work well enough and I need to stop for a couple of seconds each time I want to have more or less clear shot. Lightning condition also...View More affect the quality. Application needs improvement as well. The most annoying thing is that you can't mark several photos and delete them at once.View Less
With reviews from

Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
1
2
0
1
0

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£17.97
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W126s
£38.99
Fujifilm NP-W126sCompare 12 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10Compare 8 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10Compare 2 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£11.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 AlbumCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W235
£29.14
Fujifilm NP-W235Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Terra 60H
£12.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Valletta 90P
£11.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Valletta 90
£12.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
£12.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vtech KidiZoom Carrying Case Blue (417349)
£11.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mantona Premium holster
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Rio Fit 120
£10.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fujifilm Instax Pal silicone case
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.00
Shipping: £4.49
TechInn
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel