Fujifilm NP-W126s

Manufacturer: Fujifilm
Fujifilm NP-W126s
from £34.19to £72.1215 offersManufacturer: Fujifilm
• Battery
• Battery Capacity: 1,280 Ah
• Compatible with: Fujifilm X-T2
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm NP-W126s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Fujifilm NP-W126S Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery NPW126S
Genuine Fujifilm NP-W126S Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
K&F CONCEPT 3-Pack NP-W126S NP-W126 Battery and 3-Slot Charger Set for Fujifilm
K&F CONCEPT 3-Pack NP-W126S NP-W126 Battery and 3-Slot Charger Set for Fujifilm, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm NP-W126 Lithium-Ion Battery for X-Pro1 39-3VA5-37VX
Rechargable Lithium Ion Battery tailored for X-Pro1 Durable Lithium Battery Approx. 300 Images on a single Charge
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm NP-W126 Lithium-Ion Battery for X-Pro1 39-3VA5-37VX
Rechargable Lithium Ion Battery tailored for X-Pro1 Durable Lithium Battery Approx. 300 Images on a single Charge
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm NP-W126S Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) 1200 mAh 16528470
Fujifilm NP-W126S is a high performance lithium-ion rechargeable battery that gives long term use with repeated charges. Recommended for X-T2 in conjunction with the Vertical Power Booster Grip to allow 30min of 4K movie recording.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm NP-W126 Lithium-Ion Battery for X-Pro1, X-E1, X-M1, X-A1
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
NP-W126S Battery for FUJIFILM X T2 T1 T20 T10 E3 E2S E2 E1 M1 A10 A7 A5 A3 A2 A1
NP-W126S Battery for FUJIFILM X T2 T1 T20 T10 E3 E2S E2 E1 M1 A10 A7 A5 A3 A2 A1, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
NP-W126S NP-W126 Battery for FUJI X-T2 T1 T20 T10 E3 E2S E2 E1 A10 A7 A5 A3 M1
NP-W126S NP-W126 Battery for FUJI X-T2 T1 T20 T10 E3 E2S E2 E1 A10 A7 A5 A3 M1, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
Replacement Battery for NP-W126S NP-W126 X-T2 T1 T20 T10 E3 E2S E2 E1 M1 A10 A7
Replacement Battery for NP-W126S NP-W126 X-T2 T1 T20 T10 E3 E2S E2 E1 M1 A10 A7, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£42.12
Shipping: Free
Original NP-W126S Fujifilm Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery -3 month warranty
Original NP-W126S Fujifilm Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery -3 month warranty, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£48.00
£51.85
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
Base price: £48.00 / Unit
Fujifilm NP-W126S Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery - Black NPW126S
Fujifilm NP-W126S Lithium-Ion Rechargeable Battery - Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £54.99 / Unit
Fujifilm NP-W126S Rechargeable Battery NPW126S
Fujifilm NP-W126S Rechargeable Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£56.95
£58.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Fujifilm NP W126S original Battery for Fuji X T, X-Pro 1,2 X-A,E X-H1 (UK) BNIB NPW126S
Fujifilm NP W126S original Battery for Fuji X T, X-Pro 1,2 X-A,E X-H1 (UK) BNIB, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.50 / Unit
Fujifilm NP-W126S High Capacity 1260mAh Lithium-Ion Camera Battery NPW126S
Fujifilm NP-W126S High Capacity 1260mAh Lithium-Ion Camera Battery, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Fujifilm NP-W126 Lithium-Ion Battery for X-Pro1 NPW126S
Fujifilm NP-W126 Lithium-Ion Battery for X-Pro1, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£72.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
1,280 Ah
Compatible with
Fujifilm X-T2

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm NP-W126s
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£19.95
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10Compare 4 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£10.95
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10Compare 7 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£7.71
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 AlbumCompare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10
£16.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 2 x 10Compare 13 Prices
Fujifilm BC-W126S
£57.95
Fujifilm BC-W126SCompare 2 Prices
Fujifilm BLC-XT10
£74.99
Fujifilm BLC-XT10Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Panasonic VW-VBN130E
£34.61
Compare Prices
14 offers
Canon LP-E10
£33.49
Compare Prices
15 offers
DJI Mic Mini Transmitter
£30.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Canon LP-E17
£34.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
GoPro Rechargeable Li-Ion Battery
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Insta360 Ace/Ace Pro Battery
£27.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Sony NP-FH70
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon LP-E6
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm NP-W235
£27.68
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hähnel HL-E8
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm NP-W126s
legacy-parts
prodImage
£34.19
Shipping: Free
kfconcept_uk_official
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£46.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel