Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album

Price History
• Album for 108 Instax photos
• 18 plastic pages with 3 photos per page
• Protects photos from scratches and stains
• Easy to display photos to family and friends
• Compatible with Fujifilm Instax Mini cameras
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
instax mini film 108 photo album, Clay White B0BSNJNDS8
Holds 108 instax "mini" film photos Padded cover and individual photo sleeve for each photo Compact design ideal for travelling Cover with clsoing popper for added photo protection Colour co-ordinated to camera colours
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
instax mini film 108 photo album, Blossom Pink B0BSNJFT97
Holds 108 instax "mini" film photos Padded cover and individual photo sleeve for each photo Compact design ideal for travelling Cover with clsoing popper for added photo protection Colour co-ordinated to camera colours
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
instax mini film 108 photo album, Lilac Purple B0BSNKVK94
Holds 108 instax "mini" film photos Padded cover and individual photo sleeve for each photo Compact design ideal for travelling Cover with clsoing popper for added photo protection Colour co-ordinated to camera colours
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Fuji Instax Mini 12 Album - Choice of Colours
Fuji Instax Mini 12 Album - Choice of Colours, Crafts > Scrapbooking & Paper Crafts > Scrapbooking > Scrapbooking Albums & Refills > Albums & Refills
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
instax mini film 108 photo album, Lilac Purple
Holds 108 instax "mini" film photos Padded cover and individual photo sleeve for each photo Compact design ideal for travelling Cover with clsoing popper for added photo protection Colour co-ordinated to camera colours
prodImage
£15.40
£19.89
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Meetikar Camera Case and 64 Pockets Photo Album Compatible with Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 I
Camera Case and 64 Pockets Photo Album Compatible with Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 I, Home, Furniture & DIY > Wedding Supplies > Photo Albums
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
instax mini film 108 photo album, Pastel Blue B0BSNJLQT4
Holds 108 instax "mini" film photos Padded cover and individual photo sleeve for each photo Compact design ideal for travelling Cover with clsoing popper for added photo protection Colour co-ordinated to camera colours
prodImage
£11.99
£13.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
instax mini film 108 photo album, Mint Green B0BSNJFWZP
Holds 108 instax "mini" film photos Padded cover and individual photo sleeve for each photo Compact design ideal for travelling Cover with clsoing popper for added photo protection Colour co-ordinated to camera colours
prodImage
£11.99
£13.98
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
432 Pockets Photo Album for Fujifilm Instax Mini Camera, Polaroid Camera, for Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 11 9 40 99 90 8 7 Evo LiPlay Instant Camera, Polaroid Snap PIC-300 Z2300 Instant Camera (Black) B095S4K3JH
💗【Applicable model】-Designed for use with Fujifilm Instax Mini Series cameras. Suitable for fujifilm instax mini 11 12 90 70 50S 26 25 9 8+ 8 7S instax flim camera, mini LINK /Share SP-1 printer, for Polaroid Snap/ Snap Touch/ PIC-300/ Z2300 instant cameras & Mint and Zip photo printers. 🌹【LARGE CAPACITY- STORE 432 PHOTOS】-Hold 432 films in total, for Mini photo album contains 48 individual pages with 9 photos per page, opens like a book for easy viewing. A great way to keep your prized collection organized and in great condition. 💗【Ultimate Protection Your Favorite Photos】-The album cover is constructed of sturdy yet flexible poly with very strong and not easy to tear. Side loading pocket design to prevent cards from easily falling out. Elastic strap holds the album shut when not in use. Protect your favorite photos. 🌹【High Transparency Pocket-Pages for Display】- Flip through the pages, see through every detail and artwork, no need to take films out of the transparent pocket sheets, It transparency is up to 99%, restores the true color of the photo. 🌹【MULTIPLE USES】- Light and soft photo album, can be carried in your bag to show your best instant photos or put it home as a decoration. Also suitable for Valentines Day, Christmas, Anniversary, Mother's Day, Thanksgiving day gift. Travel Record album, Wedding album, Baby grow album, Birthday and Anniversary album.
prodImage
£15.30
£19.79
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Riosin Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Compatible Accessories: Case, Album, Filters, Wall Frame
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Compatible Accessories: Case, Album, Filters, Wall Frame, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
Riosin Accessories Kit for Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Camera,Include Mini 12 Case,Album,Fi
Accessories Kit for Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Camera,Include Mini 12 Case,Album,Fi, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£29.83
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Album for 108 Instax photos
18 plastic pages with 3 photos per page
Protects photos from scratches and stains
Easy to display photos to family and friends
Compatible with Fujifilm Instax Mini cameras
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujifilm

Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10
£17.97
Fujifilm Instax Wide Film 2 x 10Compare 11 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Case
£12.63
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 CaseCompare 29 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W126s
£38.99
Fujifilm NP-W126sCompare 13 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Square Film 1 x 10Compare 8 Prices
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10
£8.99
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film 1 x 10Compare 3 Prices
Fujifilm NP-W235
£29.14
Fujifilm NP-W235Compare 13 Prices
Fujifilm instax mini 40 camera bag
£21.53
Fujifilm instax mini 40 camera bagCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Garmin Magnetic Mount for Dash Cam 45/55/65W
£12.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard QS-40
£12.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X3 Lens Cap
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 screen protector
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid B&W Film 600
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Surfboard mount
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Go silicone protective case
£9.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cokin P477
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-WJA100
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
photofactoryltd
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel