Polaroid B&W Film 600

Price History
• Instant film
• Suitable for: Polaroid 600
• Number of shots: 8
• Development time: approx. 10 min.
• Film type: black and white
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Polaroid B&W Film 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Zink 64-Pocket Photo Album Scrapbook w/Sleek Quilted Cover for 3x4 Photos, Fits Polaroid POP, Kodak Classic, 600 Film (OneStep 2) - Black B08J8CVZQC
A CLASSIC KEEPSAKE - Memory Book Enables You to Arrange Up to 64 Mini Photos in a Sleek Cool Photo Album HOLDS 64 PHOTOS - Contains 16 Individual Pages with 2 Inserts Per Side [4 Total per Page]; Sheets Flip Like a Book for Easy Viewing PROTECT YOUR PHOTOS - Textured Vinyl Cover & Sturdy Plastic Pockets Protect Pics From Dust & Wear; Funky Exterior Design NEVER LOSE A PHOTO - Interior Cover Features Helpful Pocket Flap for Storing Loose Photos ENDLESS USES - Versatile Mini Album Can Be Used as Craft Scrapbook, Memory Book, Wedding Gift, or Card Holder
prodImage
£12.99
£17.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Polaroid B&W Film for 600
Polaroid format: 8.8 cm x 10.8 cm - Image area: 7.9 cm x 7.9 cm - Each pack contains 8 instant images. Can be used with: i-Type cameras Polaroid Lab vintage cameras Photographing with light: the more light in your shot, the better your photo will be. Instant film loves light, especially natural light. Use the flash for all your indoor shots. Develop in the dark : All photos appear blank first. As they are most sensitive during this period, they should not be bent or shaked. Protect it from light while designing and point the image page down. Store in a cool, take a warm photo: The film performance depends on the temperature. Keep the film in the fridge but never freeze. It is best to bring it to room temperature before use, approx. 13-28°C (55-82°F)
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Polaroid 600
Number of shots: 8
Development time: approx. 10 min.
Film type: black and white

Price History

1M
Polaroid B&W Film 600
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Color Film SX-70
£20.99
Polaroid Color Film SX-70Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type
£13.00
Polaroid Color Film i-TypeCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8
£72.90
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8Compare 10 Prices
Polaroid Box Camera Bag
£24.95
Polaroid Box Camera BagCompare 13 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£14.95
Polaroid B&W Film i-TypeCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70
£32.99
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid Go Pocket Photo Album
£19.99
Polaroid Go Pocket Photo AlbumCompare 1 Prices
Polaroid Waterproof Case
£27.66
Polaroid Waterproof CaseCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Surfboard mount
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cokin P477
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic VW-WJA100
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Hero8 Black Case + Lanyard
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Macaron 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Walther Design Classic Memo Album (ME-373)
£13.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Monochrome 1 x 10
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Curved and straight adhesive mounts
£12.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X3 Lens Cap
£12.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini Film Rainbow 1 x 10
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid B&W Film 600
prodImage
£12.99
Shipping: £4.49
53 Boutique
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel