Polaroid Box Camera Bag

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Suitable for: Polaroid OneStep 2, Polaroid 600, Polaroid Spectra
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Variable Inner Pocket: Yes
• Material: Cordura
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Box Camera Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
POLAROID INSTANT CAMERA BAG CASE ANTIQUE WHITE + Black adjustable Strap #6057 UK 006057
POLAROID INSTANT CAMERA BAG CASE ANTIQUE WHITE + Black adjustable Strap #6057 UK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Single
POLAROID INSTANT CAMERA Spectrum BAG CASE Black + Blue adjustable Strap #6291 UK 006291
POLAROID INSTANT CAMERA Spectrum BAG CASE Black + Blue adjustable Strap #6291 UK, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Single
Polaroid Box Bag - Multi FBA-POL006291X
Throw on the Polaroid box camera bag and see where life's adventures take you. This bag includes an insulated pocket for developing and storing your film (or snack) in optimal cool conditions. Clip closure and protective base your camera will stay safe and secure. Add the finishing touches with your own Polaroid picture in the display holder and off you go. Ripstop construction. Soft microfiber inner. Fold over flap with clip fastening. Adjustable shoulder strap. Inner insulated film pocket. Polaroid Photo outer display pocket. Suitable for all Polaroid I-Type and 600 cameras. Size: L 230mm x H 190mm x D 105mm (9" x 7.5" x 4.1")
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Box Bag - Multi pol6291
Throw on the Polaroid box camera bag and see where life's adventures take you. This bag includes an insulated pocket for developing and storing your film (or snack) in optimal cool conditions. Clip closure and protective base your camera will stay safe and secure. Add the finishing touches with your own Polaroid picture in the display holder and off you go. Ripstop construction. Soft microfiber inner. Fold over flap with clip fastening. Adjustable shoulder strap. Inner insulated film pocket. Polaroid Photo outer display pocket. Suitable for all Polaroid I-Type and 600 cameras. Size: L 230mm x H 190mm x D 105mm (9" x 7.5" x 4.1")
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Box Bag - Multi FBA-POL006291X
Throw on the Polaroid box camera bag and see where life's adventures take you. This bag includes an insulated pocket for developing and storing your film (or snack) in optimal cool conditions. Clip closure and protective base your camera will stay safe and secure. Add the finishing touches with your own Polaroid picture in the display holder and off you go. Ripstop construction. Soft microfiber inner. Fold over flap with clip fastening. Adjustable shoulder strap. Inner insulated film pocket. Polaroid Photo outer display pocket. Suitable for all Polaroid I-Type and 600 cameras. Size: L 230mm x H 190mm x D 105mm (9" x 7.5" x 4.1")
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Box Camera Bag - Compatible I-Type and 600 Cameras - Black (6289) B0CLFGC94M
Throw on the Polaroid box camera bag and see where life’s adventures take you. This bag includes an insulated pocket for developing and storing your film (or snack) in optimal cool conditions. Clip closure and protective base your camera will stay safe and secure. Add the finishing touches with your own Polaroid picture in the display holder and off you go. Ripstop construction. Soft microfiber inner. Fold over flap with clip fastening. Adjustable shoulder strap. Inner insulated film pocket. Polaroid Photo outer display pocket. Suitable for all Polaroid I-Type and 600 cameras. Size: L 230mm x H 190mm x D 105mm (9” x 7.5” x 4.1”)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Dise os originales Polaroid Originals Box camera Bag, Black (6056)
Polaroid cameras are pretty little things, but not always convenient when youre on the move Fortunately, we made this carry case so you can keep...
prodImage
£62.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Polaroid Box Bag - White B0CLFNQSQ1
Throw on the Polaroid box camera bag and see where life's adventures take you. This bag includes an insulated pocket for developing and storing your film (or snack) in optimal cool conditions. Clip closure and protective base your camera will stay safe and secure. Add the finishing touches with your own Polaroid picture in the display holder and off you go. Ripstop construction. Soft microfiber inner. Fold over flap with clip fastening. Adjustable shoulder strap. Inner insulated film pocket. Polaroid Photo outer display pocket. Suitable for all Polaroid I-Type and 600 cameras. Size: L 230mm x H 190mm x D 105mm (9" x 7.5" x 4.1")
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Box Bag - Multi pol6291
Throw on the Polaroid box camera bag and see where life's adventures take you. This bag includes an insulated pocket for developing and storing your film (or snack) in optimal cool conditions. Clip closure and protective base your camera will stay safe and secure. Add the finishing touches with your own Polaroid picture in the display holder and off you go. Ripstop construction. Soft microfiber inner. Fold over flap with clip fastening. Adjustable shoulder strap. Inner insulated film pocket. Polaroid Photo outer display pocket. Suitable for all Polaroid I-Type and 600 cameras. Size: L 230mm x H 190mm x D 105mm (9" x 7.5" x 4.1")
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Camera Bag - White
Polaroid Camera Bag - White, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Other Film Photography
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Black Camera Bag Black 004756
Polaroid Black Camera Bag Black, Cameras & Photography > Film Photography > Other Film Photography
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Box Camera Bag - Compatible I-Type and 600 Cameras - Black (6289)
Polaroid Box Camera Bag - Compatible I-Type and 600 Cameras - Black (6289), Cameras & Photography > Lenses & Filters > Filters
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Material
Material:Cordura
Specifications
Suitable for:Polaroid OneStep 2, Polaroid 600, Polaroid Spectra
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid Box Camera Bag
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

43 Reviews

Latest
Good
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
30/08/2024
|
Great quality, spacious enough for my polaroid sun 600 and more , good protection
Great purchase
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/07/2024
|
Can't complain about this product. It has space for the camera and can hold extra cartridges.
Perfect! Carries 40 additional film.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/07/2024
|
Very nice! Waterproof vinyl feel to the outside. Good felt inside. I can fit five 8-packs of film in the bag with my camera. 48 film total all on this bag and the magnetic close will still catch. Pictured with my Now Gen 2....View More Great buy!View Less
It’s really nice
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/07/2024
|
Dope bag, keeps the thing safe looks good
great bag
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/06/2024
|
great quality, has multiple pouches and customizable features
With reviews from

Polaroid Box Camera Bag Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 43 reviews
5
37
4
1
3
1
2
1
3

More from Polaroid

Polaroid Color Film 600
£15.00
Polaroid Color Film 600Compare 4 Prices
Polaroid Color Film SX-70
£20.99
Polaroid Color Film SX-70Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type
£13.00
Polaroid Color Film i-TypeCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8
£72.99
Polaroid Color Film i-Type 5x8Compare 9 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film i-Type
£24.99
Polaroid B&W Film i-TypeCompare 3 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film 600
£12.99
Polaroid B&W Film 600Compare 2 Prices
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70
£32.99
Polaroid B&W Film SX-70Compare 1 Prices
Polaroid Go Pocket Photo Album
£19.99
Polaroid Go Pocket Photo AlbumCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EH23-CJ
£23.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kodak CC-2
£26.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Camera Bag
£21.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mantona Cool Bag
£26.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Terra 110
£22.78
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Malaga Vario 400
£19.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sigma BP-51
£27.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
GoPro Casey Lite
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini LiPlay Camera Case
£25.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mantona Premium camera bag
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid Box Camera Bag
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.95 / Single
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£31.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £31.95 / Single
fotoSENSE_Ltd
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
CAMERA BOX KETTERING
prodImage
£33.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel