Cullmann Malaga Vario 400

Manufacturer: Cullmann
Cullmann Malaga Vario 400
from £19.18to £23.653 offersManufacturer: Cullmann
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 258 g
• Wearing Comfort: Belt loop
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Malaga Vario 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CULLMANN - 90300 - MALAGA Vario 400 Camera bag for CSC or DSLR equipment and camcorder, black - inside dimensions: 150x135x95mm - water-repellent thanks to 450D rip-stop polyester PU coating B077Y7T7DH
Outer material: 450D rip-stop polyester with PU coating to protect against rain and plastic-coated bag bottom to protect against abrasion and dirt. Sturdy padding for optimum protection against shocks and pleasantly soft carrying handle in fabric colour Zipped front pocket with expansion gusset and two side pockets in fabric colour Two mesh pockets on the inside of the lid and one mesh pocket in the main inner compartment Water-repellent double zip for the main compartment
prodImage
£19.18
£23.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CULLMANN - 90303 - MALAGA Vario 400 Camera bag for CSC or DSLR equipment and camcorder, blue - internal dimensions: 150x135x95mm - water-repellent thanks to 450D rip-stop polyester PU coating B07HCGNFY9
Outer material: 450D rip-stop polyester with PU coating to protect against rain and plastic-coated bag bottom to protect against abrasion and dirt. Sturdy padding for optimum protection against shocks and pleasantly soft carrying handle in fabric colour Zipped front pocket with expansion gusset and two side pockets in fabric colour Two mesh pockets on the inside of the lid and one mesh pocket in the main inner compartment Water-repellent double zip for the main compartment
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
CULLMANN - 90305 - MALAGA Vario 400 Camera bag for CSC or DSLR equipment and camcorder, grey - inside dimensions: 150x135x95mm - water-repellent thanks to 450D rip-stop polyester PU coating B07HBZBWB4
Outer material: 450D rip-stop polyester with PU coating to protect against rain and plastic-coated bag bottom to protect against abrasion and dirt. Sturdy padding for optimum protection against shocks and pleasantly soft carrying handle in fabric colour Zipped front pocket with expansion gusset and two side pockets in fabric colour Two mesh pockets on the inside of the lid and one mesh pocket in the main inner compartment Water-repellent double zip for the main compartment
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:258 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W150 mm x H135 mm x D95 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Belt loop
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Malaga Vario 400
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cullmann

Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£13.02
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
£9.99
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300Compare 4 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
£54.90
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Carvao 816TC
£82.86
Cullmann Carvao 816TCCompare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+
£139.00
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2800
£36.79
Cullmann Alpha 2800Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Primax 390
£66.13
Cullmann Primax 390Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2500
£41.02
Cullmann Alpha 2500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cullmann Malaga Vario 200
£19.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Valletta 110 Colt
£19.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Ambato 80R
£15.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Panama Vario 200
£18.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-400D
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 21
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Samara 100
£17.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Camera Bag
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 15M
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Terra 110 Colt
£21.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Malaga Vario 400
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel