Cullmann CX470

Manufacturer: Cullmann
Cullmann CX470
from £7.11to £11.953 offersManufacturer: Cullmann
• Quick-release plate
• Compatible with: Cullmann CX440, CX450, and MX445
• Camera screw 1/4 inch
• Material: die-cast aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann CX470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cullmann - 40470 - Quick Coupling Plate - 42 mm (1/4 Inch) Cross CX470 B000L9O0J2
Camera quick release plate with 1/4 Inch connection Dimensions: 42 x 42 x 8 mm Weight: 25 g Complete list of suitable Cullmann tripods in the product description
prodImage
£7.11
£11.60
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cullmann - 40470 - Quick Coupling Plate - 42 mm (1/4 Inch) Cross CX470 B000L9O0J2
Camera quick release plate with 1/4 Inch connection Dimensions: 42 x 42 x 8 mm Weight: 25 g Complete list of suitable Cullmann tripods in the product description
prodImage
£9.86
£14.35
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cullmann 40470 Quick Release Plate CU40470
Cullmann 40470 Quick Release Plate, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£11.95
£13.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Additional information
Compatible with: Cullmann CX440, CX450, and MX445
Camera screw 1/4 inch
Material: die-cast aluminum

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann CX470
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cullmann

Cullmann Malaga Action 200
£21.84
Cullmann Malaga Action 200Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£13.02
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
£9.99
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300Compare 4 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
£54.90
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Carvao 816TC
£82.86
Cullmann Carvao 816TCCompare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+
£139.00
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2800
£36.79
Cullmann Alpha 2800Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Primax 390
£66.13
Cullmann Primax 390Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Canon EB
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 12 Album
£7.71
Compare Prices
11 offers
Agfaphoto APX 100 Professional 135/36
£8.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama Dust Ex Brush 55
£8.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X3 Lens Cap
£6.04
Compare Prices
7 offers
Walther Design The Chic Thick (MX-101)
£7.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Agfaphoto APX 400 Professional 135/36
£8.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Cullmann CX470
prodImage
£7.11
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£9.86
Shipping: £4.49
rhl-shop
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel