Vanguard Vesta Aspire 21

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 21
from £19.99to £30.003 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Full padding for protection
• All-around zipper for easy access
• Suitable for DSLR with medium-sized lens
• Space for 1-2 additional lenses and flash
• Additional side pocket for Vesta TT1 tabletop tripod
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD Vesta Aspire 21 Blue Shoulder Bag - 6 litres B07ZTQZH4T
Fits camera with 18-55mm lens, with an additional 3-4 lenses (up to a 55-200mm) 6 litres Weighs just 330g External dimensions: 250 × 165 × 220mm Internal dimensions: 220 × 135 × 195mm Top access that opens away from the body for easy access and maximum security Well-padded all round to keep your kit safe with multiple pockets for all essentials
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
VANGUARD Vesta Aspire 21 Grey Shoulder Bag - 6 litres B07ZMFW1NB
Fits camera with 18-55mm lens, with an additional 3-4 lenses (up to a 55-200mm) 6 litres Weighs just 330g External dimensions: 250 × 165 × 220mm Internal dimensions: 220 × 135 × 195mm Top access that opens away from the body for easy access and maximum security Well-padded all round to keep your kit safe with multiple pockets for all essentials
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 21 GY 6 Litre Shoulder Bag - Grey VGBVESASP21GY
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 21 GY 6 Litre Shoulder Bag - Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Full padding for protection
All-around zipper for easy access
Suitable for DSLR with medium-sized lens
Space for 1-2 additional lenses and flash
Additional side pocket for Vesta TT1 tabletop tripod

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 21
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 10 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Valletta 110 Colt
£19.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Malaga Vario 400
£19.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Veo Go 15M
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Malaga Vario 200
£19.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Camera Bag
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Casey Lite
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Panama Vario 200
£18.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Terra 110 Colt
£21.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Panasonic DMW-PHS82
£19.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Samara 100
£17.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 21
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel