Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25
from £22.49to £46.398 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Compact shoulder bag for DSLR with medium-sized lens, 3-4 additional lenses, flash, and 9" tablet
• Space for Vesta TT1 tabletop tripod in side pocket
• Durable construction for secure transport
• Dimensions: Height 25.5 cm, Width 29 cm, Depth 20.5 cm
• Weight: 0.48 kg
• Inner compartments for personal items
• Suitable for daily use
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VANGUARD Vesta Aspire 25 Grey Shoulder Bag - 9 litres B07ZMDRMXF
Fits camera with 55-200mm lens, with an additional 3-4 lenses (up to a 70-200mm) 9 litres, and fits a 10" tablet Weighs just 480g External dimensions: 290 × 205 × 255mm Internal dimensions: 260 x 170 x 210mm Top access that opens away from the body for easy access and maximum security Well-padded all round to keep your kit safe with multiple pockets for all essentials
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25 GY Shoulder Bag in Grey Camera Storage Protection New VGBVESASP25GY
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25 GY Shoulder Bag in Grey Camera Storage Protection New, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD Vesta Aspire 25 Blue Shoulder Bag - 9 litres B07ZMFJ35Y
Fits camera with 55-200mm lens, with an additional 3-4 lenses (up to a 70-200mm) 9 litres, and fits a 10" tablet Weighs just 480g External dimensions: 290 × 205 × 255mm Internal dimensions: 260 x 170 x 210mm Top access that opens away from the body for easy access and maximum security Well-padded all round to keep your kit safe with multiple pockets for all essentials
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25 NV Shoulder Bag in Navy VGBVESASP25NV
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25 NV Shoulder Bag in Navy, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25 GY Shoulder Bag in Grey VGBVESASP25GY
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25 GY Shoulder Bag in Grey, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 25 Shoulder Bag - Blue VGBVESASP25NV
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 25 Shoulder Bag - Blue VGBVESASP25NV, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 25 Shoulder Bag - Grey VGBVESASP25GY
Vanguard VESTA Aspire 25 Shoulder Bag - Grey VGBVESASP25GY, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
VANGUARD Vesta Aspire 25 Blue Shoulder Bag - 9 litres ASPIRE 25, VESTA ASPIRE25 NV
VANGUARD Vesta Aspire 25 Blue Shoulder Bag - 9 litres ASPIRE 25,, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact shoulder bag for DSLR with medium-sized lens, 3-4 additional lenses, flash, and 9" tablet
Space for Vesta TT1 tabletop tripod in side pocket
Durable construction for secure transport
Dimensions: Height 25.5 cm, Width 29 cm, Depth 20.5 cm
Weight: 0.48 kg
Inner compartments for personal items
Suitable for daily use

Price History

1M 3M
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£87.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 3 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BR
£92.65
Vanguard Veo Select Slim 46BRCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vanguard Veo Go 15M
£22.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Casey Lite
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Valletta 90 Colt
£21.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Terra 110 Colt
£21.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Camera Bag
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Valletta 130
£23.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujifilm Instax Wide 400 Camera Bag
£24.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Amazon Basics SLR shoulder bag
£17.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-PHS82
£19.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak CC-2
£25.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 25
prodImage
£22.49
Shipping: Free
mattgillfinds
prodImage
£28.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£29.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel