Vanguard Pampas II 22

Manufacturer: Vanguard
Vanguard Pampas II 22
from £20.93to £33.143 offersManufacturer: Vanguard
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 370 g
• Suitable for: DSLR camera with standard lens, 1-2 lenses and accessories
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: W220 mm x H180 mm x D110 mm
• Dimensions: W295 mm x H220 mm x D155 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Vanguard Pampas II 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Vanguard Pampas II 22BK Large Photo Video Shoulder Bag for Small DSLR and Compact System Cameras - Black 8Z-1B1P-N3JB
Light weight, heavy protection Quick shoulder strap adjustment system Multiple pockets for accessories Anti-shock feet on the base Weathproof exterior fabric
prodImage
£20.93
£45.93
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Vanguard Pampas II 22PR Large Photo Video Shoulder Bag for Small DSLR and Compact System Cameras - Purple O4-48GI-P1SI
Light weight, heavy protection Quick shoulder strap adjustment system Multiple pockets for accessories Anti-shock feet on the base Weathproof exterior fabric
prodImage
£31.83
£56.83
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
More offers
Vanguard Pampas II 22KG Large Photo Video Shoulder Bag for Small DSLR and Compact System Cameras - Khaki Green
Light weight, heavy protection Quick shoulder strap adjustment system Multiple pockets for accessories Anti-shock feet on the base Weathproof exterior fabric
prodImage
£33.14
£58.14
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W295 mm x H220 mm x D155 mm
Weight:370 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W220 mm x H180 mm x D110 mm
Specifications
Suitable for:DSLR camera with standard lens, 1-2 lenses and accessories
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M
Vanguard Pampas II 22
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Vanguard

Vanguard Veo Select 37BRM
£69.99
Vanguard Veo Select 37BRMCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100
£189.00
Vanguard Alta Pro 263AB 100Compare 1 Prices
Vanguard Veo Go 46M
£64.99
Vanguard Veo Go 46MCompare 6 Prices
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41
£59.00
Vanguard Veo Adaptor S41Compare 10 Prices
Vanguard Supreme 40F
£126.65
Vanguard Supreme 40FCompare 4 Prices
Vanguard Veo Select 36 S
£66.00
Vanguard Veo Select 36 SCompare 9 Prices
Vanguard Veo Active 49
£179.00
Vanguard Veo Active 49Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard Veo Range 21M
£39.00
Vanguard Veo Range 21MCompare 7 Prices
Vanguard Alta Sky 66
£191.25
Vanguard Alta Sky 66Compare 7 Prices
Vanguard QS-29
£17.27
Vanguard QS-29Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fujifilm Instax Mini 41 Camera Bag
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Terra 110
£20.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Pampas II 15
£24.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Terra 110 Colt
£21.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 21
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Canon EH23-CJ
£24.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Valletta 90 Colt
£21.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic DMW-PHS82
£19.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kodak CC-2
£25.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
GoPro Casey Lite
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Pampas II 22
ekonsum24plus
prodImage
£20.93
Shipping: £25.00
ekonsum24plus
prodImage
£31.83
Shipping: £25.00
ekonsum24plus
prodImage
£33.14
Shipping: £25.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel