Hama Samara 140

Price History
• Suitable for DSLR cameras and camcorders
• Fits in carry-on luggage and travel bags
• Front accessory pocket with zipper
• Various carrying options: carrying handle and shoulder strap
• Inner lining made of soft fleece for secure hold
• Dimensions: 23 cm x 11 cm x 16 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Samara 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Samara Camera Bag. 140. black 185087
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
Hama Samara Shoulder Case Black 185087
Hama Samara Shoulder Case Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
Hama Samara Camera Bag 140 black 279313
Hama 00185087 Product Information • Functional photo / video bag for digital cameras and camcorders. • Double-zip opening for quick access. • Patch zipped front pocket for accessories. • Length-adjustable shoulder strap. • Handle. • Soft fleece inside lining. • One removable inner divider. What's In the Box • 1 Samara camera bag. • 1 inner divider. Warranty • 2 years legal warranty only. Product Specifications Design (Colour Pattern Motif Series) • Colour: Black. • Line: Samara. • Product Division: Photo & Video. • Shade of colour: Black. Field of Application • Suitable for: Photo. • Usage: Photo. Size & Weight • Inside Dimensions W x D x H: 23 x 11 x 16 cm. • Size Code: 140. • Weight: 300 g. Physical Properties • Material: Polytex (600D). • Model: Soft Case. Features Colour Black
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Hama "Samara" Camera Bag, 140, black 4047443433855azn
Functional photo / video bag for digital cameras and camcorders Double-zip opening for quick access Patch zipped front pocket for accessories Length-adjustable shoulder strap Handle
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Samara Shoulder case Black
Hama Samara. Case type: Shoulder case, Brand compatibility: Any brand, Shoulder strap, Number of exterior pockets: 1, Product colour: Black
prodImage
£26.47
Shipping: Free
HAMA Samara 140 Camera Bag - Black, Black 10217846
Keep your digital camera or camcorder protected with the Hama Samara 140 Camera Bag.Thanks to its soft fleece lining, your camera and lenses will stay safe while you're travelling. The carry handle and detachable shoulder strap also make it ideal for on-location shooting.The Samara 140 Camera Bag features a dual zip opening for easy access to your camera. The inner divider can also be removed to create more room for larger camera accessories. There's even a zipped pocket on the front of the bag that's perfect for storing memory cards.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suitable for DSLR cameras and camcorders
Fits in carry-on luggage and travel bags
Front accessory pocket with zipper
Various carrying options: carrying handle and shoulder strap
Inner lining made of soft fleece for secure hold
Dimensions: 23 cm x 11 cm x 16 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Samara 140
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Ball joint 20 mm
£17.80
Hama Ball joint 20 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£24.95
Hama Star 62Compare 6 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro II
£10.86
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ricoh TS-1
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LCS-U5
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Valletta 130 Colt
£16.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cullmann Malaga Vario 100
£16.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-400D
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Panama Vario 200
£18.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Amazon Basics SLR shoulder bag
£15.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Valletta 90 Colt
£13.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£15.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Terra 100 Colt
£18.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Samara 140
prodImage
£17.13
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.86
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel