Hama Valletta 130 Colt

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 300 g
• Wearing Comfort: Belt loop
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Valletta 130 Colt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Valletta Camera Bag. 130 Colt. black 185078
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
Hama Valletta Compact Case Black 185078
Hama Valletta Compact Case Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Hama 185078 Valletta 130 Colt Camera Bag (16 x 10 x 21 cm) Black WES185078
Bag to hold and protect digital cameras and camcorders with accessories. Two Belt loops, lid with hook and loop closure and removable shoulder strap. Main compartment with zip that opens away from the body. Additional front compartment with zip fastener Inside Dimensions W x D x H: 16 x 10 x 21 cm
prodImage
£20.83
Shipping: Free
Hama Valletta Camera Bag 130 Colt black 380758
Hama "Valletta" Camera Bag Black Camera bag for protecting and storing digital cameras with lens Two belt loops for comfortable wearing Main compartment with zipper opening away from the body Additional front pocket with zipper Two mesh pockets on the side Padded carrying handle Removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Hama Valletta Camera Case Shoulder Carry Bag 130 Colt 16x10x21cm Black 00185078
With the Valletta camera case, you have everything that is important for holding photo equipment. In addition to digital camera and accessories such...
prodImage
£24.92
Shipping: Free
Hama 185078 Valletta 130 Colt Camera Bag (16 x 10 x 21 cm) Black CAB225190-PRIME
Bag to hold and protect digital cameras and camcorders with accessories. Two Belt loops, lid with hook and loop closure and removable shoulder strap. Main compartment with zip that opens away from the body. Additional front compartment with zip fastener Inside Dimensions W x D x H: 16 x 10 x 21 cm
prodImage
£25.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:300 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W160 mm x H210 mm x D100 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Belt loop
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Valletta 130 Colt
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£24.95
Hama Star 62Compare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 9 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.21
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Hama Profitour 180Compare 2 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.27
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cullmann Malaga Vario 100
£16.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Pampas II 15
£16.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LCS-CS2
£14.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony LCS-U5
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ricoh TS-1
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Valletta 140
£20.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Samara 140
£17.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazon Basics SLR shoulder bag
£15.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Insta360 X4 transport case
£18.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mantona Premium camera bag
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Valletta 130 Colt
prodImage
£16.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£20.35
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£20.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel