Cullmann Malaga Vario 100

Manufacturer: Cullmann
Cullmann Malaga Vario 100
from £16.32to £28.703 offersManufacturer: Cullmann
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 184 g
• Wearing Comfort: Belt loop
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Malaga Vario 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CULLMANN - 90270 - MALAGA Vario 100 Camera bag for compact and small CSC cameras or camcorders, black - inside dimensions: 70x120x60mm - water-repellent thanks to 450D rip-stop polyester PU B079LQ7JWY
Outer material: 450D rip-stop polyester with PU coating to protect against rain and plastic-coated bag bottom to protect against abrasion and dirt. Sturdy padding for optimum protection against shocks and pleasantly soft carrying handle in fabric colour Zipped front pocket with expansion gusset and two side pockets in fabric colour Two mesh pockets on the inside of the lid and one mesh pocket in the main inner compartment Water-repellent double zip for the main compartment
prodImage
£16.32
£20.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cullmann - 90273 - MALAGA Vario 100 Camera bag for compact and small CSC cameras or camcorders, blue - inside dimensions: 70x120x60mm - water-repellent thanks to 450D rip-stop polyester PU B07HC2F6WN
Outer material: 450D rip-stop polyester with PU coating to protect against rain and plastic-coated bag bottom to protect against abrasion and dirt. Sturdy padding for optimum protection against shocks and pleasantly soft carrying handle in fabric colour Zipped front pocket with expansion gusset and two side pockets in fabric colour Two mesh pockets on the inside of the lid and one mesh pocket in the main inner compartment Water-repellent double zip for the main compartment
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
CULLMANN - 90272 - MALAGA Vario 100 Camera bag for compact and small CSC cameras or camcorders, red- inside dimensions: 70x120x60mm - water-repellent thanks to 450D rip-stop polyester PU
Outer material: 450D rip-stop polyester with PU coating to protect against rain and plastic-coated bag bottom to protect against abrasion and dirt. Sturdy padding for optimum protection against shocks and pleasantly soft carrying handle in fabric colour Zipped front pocket with expansion gusset and two side pockets in fabric colour Two mesh pockets on the inside of the lid and one mesh pocket in the main inner compartment Water-repellent double zip for the main compartment
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:184 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W70 mm x H120 mm x D60 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Belt loop
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:No
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Cullmann Malaga Vario 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cullmann

Cullmann Malaga Compact 400
£13.02
Cullmann Malaga Compact 400Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300
£9.99
Cullmann Malaga Compact 300Compare 4 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520
£54.90
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 520Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Carvao 816TC
£82.86
Cullmann Carvao 816TCCompare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+
£139.00
Cullmann Ultralight 2in1 DayPack 600+Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300
£44.99
Cullmann Ultralight Sports 300Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335
£121.31
Cullmann Amsterdam Maxima 335Compare 2 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2800
£36.79
Cullmann Alpha 2800Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Primax 390
£66.13
Cullmann Primax 390Compare 1 Prices
Cullmann Alpha 2500
£41.02
Cullmann Alpha 2500Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Valletta 90
£16.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Amazon Basics SLR shoulder bag
£15.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Malaga Vario 400
£19.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80L
£15.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Terra 60H
£15.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Ambato 80R
£15.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Samara 100
£17.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh TS-1
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta Aspire 21
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Canon EW-400D
£18.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Malaga Vario 100
prodImage
£16.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£28.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel