Hama Valletta 130

Price History
• Camera Bag
• Pocket Closure: Buckle, Zipper
• Laptop Compartment: No
• Tripod Mount: No
• Weight: 390 g
• Wearing Comfort: Belt loop
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Memory Card Slot: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Valletta 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama Valletta Compact case Black 185074
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: Free
Hama "Valletta 130 Camera Bag for Digital Camera and Accessories (with shoulder strap, inner divider, 20 x 11 x 17 cm), Black 4047443428134azn
Soft Camera bag made of Polytex for protection and storage of digital photo cameras with accessories Main compartment with zip opening and adjustable inner divider. Additional front compartment with zip fastener Two mesh pockets on the sides Two belt loops, padded handle and detachable shoulder strap for carrying comfort Inside Dimensions W x D x H: 20 x 11 x 17 cm
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
Hama Valletta Compact case Black 385476
Hama camera bag "Valletta" 130 black Camera bag for protecting and storing digital cameras with accessories Main compartment with zipper opening Two mesh pockets on the sides Additional front compartment with zipper Two belt loops for comfortable wearing Padded carrying handle Adjustable inner divider Removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
Hama Valletta Compact case Black
Hama Valletta. Case type: Compact case, Brand compatibility: Any brand, Shoulder strap, Product colour: Black
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:390 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W200 mm x H170 mm x D110 mm
Specifications
Pocket Closure:Buckle, Zipper
Wearing Comfort:Belt loop
Front Compartment:Yes
Laptop Compartment:No
Memory Card Slot:Yes
Variable Inner Pocket:Yes
Tripod Mount:No

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Valletta 130
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£24.95
Hama Star 62Compare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 9 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.21
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Hama Profitour 180Compare 2 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.27
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Cullmann Panama Vario 200
£18.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EW-400D
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mantona Premium camera bag
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Terra 100 Colt
£18.58
Compare Prices
6 offers
Cullmann Malaga Vario 200
£19.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vanguard Pampas II 22
£18.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Samara 140
£17.13
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony LCS-U5
£16.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Pampas II 15
£16.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ricoh TS-1
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Valletta 130
prodImage
£18.13
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£26.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel