Hama Flex mini tripod

Price History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 14 Centimetre
• Weight: 70 g
• Compatible with: Smartphones with 5.5 - 7.8 cm width, GoPro
• Material: Aluminum
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Flex mini tripod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 4609 Flex Mini Tripod for Smartphone and GoPro, 14cm, Black B07BB9H2PG
Flexible camera tripod for exceptional recordings with a smartphone and GoPro. Its compact size makes it ideal for travelling, holidays, hikes and outdoor trips The flexible legs are capable of bending up to 360° which allows optimal, secure attachment to various objects, e.g. railings, branches Tripod legs encased in high quality foam for maximum flexibility and grip, making them especially pleasant to use in cold weather Extremely flexible, suitable for a smartphone width from 5.5 – 7.8 cm (in horizontal format) thanks to the clamp spring holder Min. Height - Max. Height: 7 -14 cm
prodImage
£11.28
£15.77
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
HAMA FLEX MINI-TRIPOD FOR SMART PHONE AND GOPRO ACTION CAMERAS, 14 CM, RED 4611
HAMA FLEX MINI-TRIPOD FOR SMART PHONE AND GOPRO ACTION CAMERAS, 14 CM, RED 4611, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
Hama Flex tripod Smartphone/Action camera 3 leg(s) Black 4609
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
Hama 2-in-1 Mini Flex Tripod for Smartphone/GoPro/Action Camera/Black 004609
Hama 2-in-1 Mini Flex Tripod for Smartphone/GoPro/Action Camera/Black, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
Hama Flex tripod Smartphone/Action camera 3 leg(s) Black 258853
Hama 00004609 Product Key Features • The flexible legs are capable of bending up to 360? which allows optimal secure attachment to various objects e.g. railings branches. • 2-in-1 system for smartphones and GoPro cameras. • Its compact size makes it ideal for travelling holidays hikes and outdoor trips. Product Overview ‘FLEX’ Tripod Smartphone Photography On A New Level Smartphones now come equipped with excellent cameras that enable professional photography. Here the conventional selfie stick no longer fulfils the requirements. A bendable tripod lets you take breathtaking photos and videos because you can be completely flexible and innovative when choosing subjects. Our ‘Flex’ smartphone tripod is the ideal companion for taking blog leisure and travel shots on your photo and video tour. For photos that not only remain in your memory but are brought to life. ‘FLEX’ – The Name Says it All A camera tripod helps you get clear pictures without blur from shake – that’s perfectly clear! Our flexible tripod can do more: It lets you take sensational photos from unusual perspectives and viewing angles. The flexible legs can be individually and continuously bent. This 360? bending enables original shots at unusual adventurous locations: On the tricky and challenging mountain tour loop the bendable tripod around a rock or the wire cable to capture the spectacular climb and descent; experience breathtaking nature photography by wrapping the flexible tripod around a branch; capture the slide trick with the skateboard from very close proximity and attach the smartphone tripod to the railings. Rubber feet provide additional grip if it is muddy and slippery. For less spectacular situations the tripod legs can be combined to give a practical monopod for example for a selfie. Sporty Camera Tripod With Professional Features If you like to light your subjects in the fresh autumn or icy cold winter you can take the Flex tripod with you on your photo tour without second thought. The tripod legs are covered with high-quality foam: They are pleasant to the touch even in the cold and are easy to grip. The smartphone holder is rubberised so that the device is perfectly protected from scratches. A Smartphone Tripod Also for GO PRO Fans The smartphone holder for all smartphones from 5.5 cm to 7.8 cm in horizontal format can be folded up to save space or even removed – this is particularly practical on trips and for the backpack. The removable smartphone holder is of relevance to all fans of GoPro cameras: It is then possible to attach a GoPro camera to the tripod for even more spectacular shots in the mud snow and water and for many followers on Instagram. More Product Information • Flexible camera tripod for exceptional recordings with a smartphone and GoPro. • Sensational versatile photos and videos from original perspectives and unusual places. • Stepless individually bendable tripod legs — adaptable to many surfaces and objects and can be used as a hand-held tripod. • For selfies and videos perfect for video diaries blogs and ideal for travel and out and about • No more wobbly skewed selfies. • Tripod legs encased in high quality foam for maximum flexibility and grip making them especially pleasant to use in cold weather. • Extremely flexible suitable for a smartphone width from 5.5 – 7.8 cm (in horizontal format) thanks to the clamp spring holder. • Rubber inserts on the holder protect the smartphone case from scratches. • Rubber feet for firm grip on smooth and slippery surfaces. • Compact handy and space-saving: fits in any pocket because the smartphone holder can be folded. • Smartphone holder is removable and compatible with other tripods. What's In the Box • 1 Flex mini-tripod. • 1 smartphone holder. Product Warranty • 2 years legal warranty only. Product Specification Design (Colour Pattern Motif Series) • Line: Flex. • Product Division: Mobile Phone. • Shade of Colour: Black. Connectivity (Connection) • Thread/Connection: GoPro Smartphone ho
prodImage
£19.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama Flex Tripod Smartphone/Action Camera 3 Legs Black Red 4609
Hama Flex Tripod Smartphone/Action Camera 3 Legs Black Red, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£16.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Smartphones with 5.5 - 7.8 cm width, GoPro
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Material
Aluminum
Maximum Height
14 Centimetre
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
70 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Flex mini tripod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L
£9.99
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60LCompare 4 Prices
Hama Ball joint 20 mm
£17.80
Hama Ball joint 20 mmCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 8 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro II
£10.86
Hama Smartphone Holder Pro IICompare 1 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Traveller Compact
£10.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Monkey Pod
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325 Mini
£12.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walimex WT-1003
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA035 Tripod Clamp Super Clamp
£13.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Mini tripod Flexi M
£8.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Star 63
£13.83
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama Flex mini tripod
prodImage
£11.28
Shipping: £4.49
photo-accessories-wales
prodImage
£12.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.22
Shipping: Free
the-electronics-hub-ltd
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel