Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325 Mini

Price History
• Mini tripod with magnetic feet
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Load Capacity: Up to 0.32 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Weight: 43 g
• Tripod Thread: 6.35 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Joby JB01504-BWW Magnetic Mini GorillaPod - Black/Charcoal S76 Joby Mgntc Mni GrrlaPod 5046
Evolved: The next generation of the GorillaPod Mini Magnetic, the GorillaPod Magnetic Mini features super strong magnetic feet that adhere securely to all types of metal objects Flexible: Adjustable tripod neck allows quick position changes while flexible legs wrap around objects for unlimited angles and precise composition control Versatile: Mount point-and-shoot cameras, lighting, microphone, Pico projector, speaker, any device weighing up to 325 grams with a .”-20 tripod mount or smartphone using JOBY Grip Tight mount Portable: Compact & lightweight (weighs in at less than 2 oz) for easy transport in pocket, handbag or backpack Joby JB01504-BWW GorillaPod Magnetic Mini - Black/Charcoal
prodImage
£12.75
£15.32
Shipping: £2.57
with shipping: £2.57
Lowest total price
JOBY JB01504-BWW Gorilla Pod Magnetic Mini Micro Tripod Small Action Cameras
JOBY JB01504-BWW Gorilla Pod Magnetic Mini Micro Tripod Small Action Cameras, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Joby JB01504-BWW Magnetic Mini GorillaPod - Black/Charcoal S76 Joby Mgntc Mni GrrlaPod 5046
Evolved: The next generation of the GorillaPod Mini Magnetic, the GorillaPod Magnetic Mini features super strong magnetic feet that adhere securely to all types of metal objects Flexible: Adjustable tripod neck allows quick position changes while flexible legs wrap around objects for unlimited angles and precise composition control Versatile: Mount point-and-shoot cameras, lighting, microphone, Pico projector, speaker, any device weighing up to 325 grams with a .”-20 tripod mount or smartphone using JOBY Grip Tight mount Portable: Compact & lightweight (weighs in at less than 2 oz) for easy transport in pocket, handbag or backpack Joby JB01504-BWW GorillaPod Magnetic Mini - Black/Charcoal
prodImage
£18.85
£23.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 0.32 kg
Tripod Thread
6.35 mm
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
43 g

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325 Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£49.00
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.03
Joby GorillaPod 500Compare 3 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
£214.95
Joby GorillaPod 5K KitCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325
£26.60
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325Compare 3 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K
£29.99
Joby GorillaPod 3KCompare 1 Prices
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro Tablet
£64.43
Joby GripTight GorillaPod Pro TabletCompare 1 Prices
Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208
£34.99
Joby Hand Grip with UltraPlate 208Compare 3 Prices
Joby Wavo POD pop filter
£13.10
Joby Wavo POD pop filterCompare 1 Prices
Joby TelePod Sport
£72.99
Joby TelePod SportCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic
£38.00
Joby GorillaPod MagneticCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walimex WT-1003
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.27
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tripod Star 5 106 - 3D (00004105)
£14.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Traveller Compact
£10.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Star 63
£13.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rollei Monkey Pod 3
£14.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann Alpha 350
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325 Mini
Megga Distribution
prodImage
£12.75
Shipping: £2.57
spr-cameras
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel