Hama Star 63

Manufacturer: Hama
Hama Star 63
from £28.99to £65.997 offersManufacturer: Hama
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: 3-way tilt head
• Load Capacity: Up to 4 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Maximum Height: 166 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 66 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Star 63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama 004163 Star 63 Versatile and Ultra Portable Tripod with Carry Case
Hama 004163 Star 63 Versatile and Ultra Portable Tripod with Carry Case, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Hama "Star 63" Tripod | Light Tripod with 66-160cm Height | 3 Way Head | 1/4" Connection for DSLR and System Cameras | With Carrying Case | Champagne B0000WXD1G
Flexible tripod: ideal for indoor or outdoor recordings, such as self-portraits, vlogs, live streams, videos, photos Suitable for: DSLR, SLR, system or SLR cameras from e.g. Canon, Sony, Olympus, Panasonic and many more. with 1/4 inch thread (6.4mm standard thread) Safe stand: rubber feet for uneven surfaces, height-adjustable center column with weight hooks, lockable cross braces, quick-release clamps Easy alignment: for landscape format or portrait format shots with 3D tilt head with handle, quick-release plate, spirit level on base, carrying handle High tilting stability: Even at maximum height of 160 cm, wide expansion of the tripod legs (88 cm), minimum height of 66 cm
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Star 63 Tripod. 3D Tilt Head. Quick Release Plate 4163
- For photo and video;- 3-way tripod head with quick release plate and spirit level;- With crank for continuously variable height adjustment of centre column;- With rubber feet;- Aluminiumlegs. dia.26.7mm;- Closed length: 66cm;- Fully extended len.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
HAMA - STAR 63 - TRIPOD, 3-WAY HEAD, 166CM 004163
HAMA - STAR 63 - TRIPOD, 3-WAY HEAD, 166CM, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
Hama Tripod Star 63 Silver tripod
- For photo and video. - 3-way tripod head with quick release plate and spirit level. - With crank for continuously variable height adjustment of...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
RT02328 HAMA STAR 63 TRIPOD 3-WAY HEAD 166CM
RT02328 HAMA STAR 63 TRIPOD 3-WAY HEAD 166CM, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Hama Star 63 Extendable Camera Tripod with 3D Tilt, 66-166cm, Carry Bag
Hama Star 63 Extendable Camera Tripod with 3D Tilt, 66-166cm, Carry Bag, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£65.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hand Crank
Yes
Integrated Spirit Level
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 4 kg
Maximum Height
166 Centimetre
Minimum Height
66 Centimetre
Quick Release Plate
Yes
Tripod Head
3-way tilt head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1.7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Star 63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80M
£12.99
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 80MCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 90
£30.99
Hama Terra 90Compare 1 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.26
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 5 Prices
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Hama Star 62Compare 7 Prices
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
£9.95
Hama Tripod Star 700EF DigitalCompare 2 Prices
Hama Optic Dry
£21.66
Hama Optic DryCompare 4 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£13.99
Hama Terra 90MCompare 3 Prices
Hama Terra 140
£51.72
Hama Terra 140Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Solid Arm
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delkin Fat Gecko Mini
£28.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Tripod
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta TT1
£24.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Manfrotto MA237 Flex Arm
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Pixi
£25.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benro MAD38A
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Star 63
digital-outlet-ldn
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.41
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£48.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel