Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)

Price History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: 3-way tilt head
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 125 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 42.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 620 g
• Number of Segments: 3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hama "Star 75" Tripod, Champagne B000EOMQM2
Flexible tripod: ideal for indoor or outdoor recordings, such as self-portraits, vlogs, live streams, videos, photos Suitable for: DSLR, SLR, system or SLR cameras from e.g. Canon, Sony, Olympus, Panasonic and many more. with 1/4 inch thread (6.4mm standard thread) Safe stand: rubber feet for uneven surfaces, height-adjustable center column with weight hooks, lockable cross braces, quick-release clamps Easy alignment: for landscape format or portrait format shots with 3D tilt head with handle High tilting stability: Even at maximum height of 125 cm, wide expansion of the tripod legs (73 cm), minimum height of 42.5 cm
prodImage
£17.21
£21.70
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Hama Star 75 tripod Digital/film cameras 3 leg(s) Champagne 4175
- Compact tripod for photo and video.- 3-way head and spirit level and quick release plate.- Continuously variable height adjustment of the central column.- With rubber feet.- Diameter - legs: 19.8 mm.- Height when closed: 42.5 cm.- Height when fully extended: 125 cm.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.61
Shipping: Free
Hama "Star 75" Tripod 4175
Hama "Star 75" Tripod
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
Hama Star 75 tripod Digital/film cameras 3 leg(s) Champagne 109573
Star 75 Tripod Be snap happy with this versatile and ultra portable tripod from Hama. Suitable for both video and camera shooting its aluminium legs with rubber grip allows it to maintain a sturdy grip on the ground whilst you create professional and high quality images.The centre column height can continuously be adjusted with ease and with a 3-way tripod head images and film can be captured from a variety of different angles in order to achieve the best perspective. Smooth panning of the tripod head also helps prevent jerky videos and allows the creation of a smooth and professional film. A great piece of kit for the money and it even comes with its own carrying case which it folds neatly into so that it can easily and safely be transported around wherever you go and there will never be a moment in which you are unable to capture that special image. Features Max weight 0.5 kg Maximum height 125 cm
prodImage
£25.52
Shipping: Free
HAMA - STAR 75 - TRIPOD, 3-WAY HEAD, 125CM 4175
HAMA - STAR 75 - TRIPOD, 3-WAY HEAD, 125CM, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Maximum Height
125 Centimetre
Minimum Height
42.5 Centimetre
Number of Segments
3
Tripod Head
3-way tilt head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
620 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L
£9.99
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60LCompare 4 Prices
Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 8 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.24
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices
Hama Terra 140
£37.97
Hama Terra 140Compare 3 Prices
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Hama Profitour 180Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto 209
£18.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Walimex WT-1003
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Joby PodZilla Large
£18.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Monkey Pod 3
£19.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann SMARTselfie Free
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Monkey Pod 2
£19.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ulanzi MT-08
£16.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Mini Tripod
£20.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Star 63
£13.83
Compare Prices
10 offers
Cullmann Magnesit Copter CB2.7
£19.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
prodImage
£17.21
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.61
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel