Rollei Monkey Pod 3

Manufacturer: Rollei
Rollei Monkey Pod 3
from £20.92to £33.942 offersManufacturer: Rollei
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 2 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 27.5 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 12.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 305 g
• Flexible tripod for smartphones and compact cameras
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Monkey Pod 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollei Monkey Pod 3: Versatile Mini Tripod - Smartphone, Camera, Selfie Stick - Compatible, Flexible, Lightweight, 360° Rotating Ball Head (Grey) B0CN4YQFBH
Many uses: stand, clip on or as a selfie stick in your hand - for unlimited creativity! High compatibility: with 1/4 inch screw, smartphone holder and 2 x cold shoe connectors - universally applicable Variable orientation: ball head rotates 360° - for the perfect shooting angle! Flexibly adjustable: legs flexible and non-slip for attaching to a wide range of surfaces and objects - stable in any situation Compact and lightweight: perfect for on the go thanks to its small pack size and low weight of 305 g - always with you, always ready!
prodImage
£20.92
Shipping: Free
Rollei Monkey Pod 3: Versatile Mini Tripod - Smartphone, Camera, Selfie Stick - Compatible, Flexible, Lightweight, 360° Rotating Ball Head (Black) B0CN4Y5GY4
Many uses: stand, clip on or as a selfie stick in your hand - for unlimited creativity! High compatibility: with 1/4 inch screw, smartphone holder and 2 x cold shoe connectors - universally applicable Variable orientation: ball head rotates 360° - for the perfect shooting angle! Flexibly adjustable: legs flexible and non-slip for attaching to a wide range of surfaces and objects - stable in any situation Compact and lightweight: perfect for on the go thanks to its small pack size and low weight of 305 g - always with you, always ready!
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Flexible tripod for smartphones and compact cameras
360-degree rotatable ball head for optimal shots
Non-slip, flexible legs for secure mounting
1/4-inch screw for cameras and fold-out smartphone holder
Two cold-shoe mounts for additional accessories
Maximum height of 27.5 cm, minimum height of 12.5 cm
Load capacity up to 2 kg, weight 305 g
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 2 kg
Maximum Height
27.5 Centimetre
Minimum Height
12.5 Centimetre
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
305 g

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Monkey Pod 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei C5i Carbon
£165.74
Rollei C5i CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Carbon
£96.28
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 CarbonCompare 4 Prices
Rollei C5i
£89.55
Rollei C5iCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Lensball 90 mm
£19.85
Rollei Lensball 90 mmCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Click Octabox
£130.03
Rollei Click OctaboxCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Klick Deep Softbox
£91.83
Rollei Klick Deep SoftboxCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Smartphone tripod Traveler
£28.18
Rollei Smartphone tripod TravelerCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Lumis Solo 2
£34.60
Rollei Lumis Solo 2Compare 1 Prices
Rollei Monkey Pod
£12.08
Rollei Monkey PodCompare 1 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1
£62.86
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joby GorillaPod 325
£21.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.17
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto 209
£18.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
GoPro Shorty (AFTTM-001)
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mantona Floating Mount for GoPro Hero 20313
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Drift Innovation Monopod
£19.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
DJI Osmo Tripod Handle
£19.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Benro BK15
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta TT1
£24.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Rollei Monkey Pod 3
prodImage
£20.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel