Manfrotto Pixi

Price History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Table tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 1 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 135 mm
• Minimum Height: 135 mm
• Weight: 230 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Pixi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B Pixi Mini Tripod B0BYXRDTTW
ULTIMATE PORTABILITY - The Manfrotto PIXI Mini tripod weighs only 5.92 oz and folds down to 7.28", making it the perfect travel companion for on-the-go photographers and vloggers. SUPERIOR STABILITY - Crafted from high-quality aluminum and technopolymer, this tabletop tripod supports up to 2.2 lbs, ensuring stable shots on any surface for cameras or smartphones. EFFORTLESS SETUP - The single leg section design allows for quick and easy deployment, so you can set up your shot in seconds and never miss a moment, ideal for fast-paced environments. VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY - Featuring a universal 1/4" screw, the PIXI Mini is compatible with a wide range of devices, including DSLRs, mirrorless cameras, smartphones, and action cameras. SMOOTH PANORAMIC SHOTS - Enjoy fluid 360° panoramic rotation and -35°/+35° tilt, thanks to the integrated ball head, perfect for capturing stunning landscapes and dynamic videos.
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto PIXI Mini Tripod - Black manfrotto mtpixi-b
The PIXI is great for achieving hard to get video shots while keeping your camera steady. Close the legs to use it as a comfortable grip to capture great videos that stand out from the crowd. The new push-button mechanism enables you to position and lock the ball head in one rapid, intuitive movement. Pushing the button releases the ball joint to move freely. When the button is released, the ball is locked automatically in the selected position. DSLR Compatibility: Thanks to the universal 1/4" screw thread and the excellent stability, PIXI can be used with a huge variety of digital devices; the iPhone (with KLYP), compact cameras, CSC's and even entry level DSLR's. PIXI has a minimal Italian style and is manufactured from stainless steel and Adapto for high quality and a tactile finish. With this solid construction, it provides a secure base in every situation and the rubber feet guarantee a stable and slip-free purchase on any surface.
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B, PIXI Mini Camera Tripod with Handgrip for Compact System Cameras, for DSLR, Mirrorless, Video, Made in Italy, Technopolymer and Aluminium, Table Tripod, Black B09GKLCP95
VERSATILE: Close the legs to use it as a comfortable grip to capture videos that stand out from the crowd DSLR COMPATIBLE: Thanks to the universal 1/4 Inch screw thread and stability, Pixi can be used with a variety of devices, including iPhones (with KLYP), compact cameras, CSC and entry level DSLRs SAFE: When the button is released, the ball is locked automatically in the selected position COMPACT: The ideal solution for photographers searching for a lightweight, portable and easy-to-use support system FUN: Find new perspectives and new ways to capture your shots flawlessly, while being provided with a secure base for any shooting situation
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B Pixi Mini Tripod
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B Pixi Mini Tripod, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B, PIXI Mini Tripod with Handgrip for Compact System Cameras, Made in Italy, for DSLR, Mirrorless, Video, Compact Size,
Take it with you. The Manfrotto PIXI is the mini tripod for compact system cameras (CSC). An ideal solution for photographers searching for a...
prodImage
£27.49
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto Pixi Mini Tripod Red IH-V206-RHF5
Manfrotto Pixi Mini Tripod Red
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B, PIXI Mini Camera Tripod with Handgrip for Compact System HTW-070492
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B, PIXI Mini Camera Tripod with Handgrip for Compact System, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£30.48
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B Pixi Mini Tripod Black
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B Pixi Mini Tripod Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£34.79
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B, PIXI Mini Camera Tripod with Handgrip for Black
Manfrotto MTPIXIMII-B, PIXI Mini Camera Tripod with Handgrip for Black, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Cases, Bags & Covers
prodImage
£46.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 1 kg
Maximum Height
135 mm
Minimum Height
135 mm
Packed Dimensions
185 mm
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Table tripod
Weight
230 g

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto Pixi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BH
£249.00
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BHCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BH
£185.87
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BHCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55
£329.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.49
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£239.85
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 4 Prices
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M III
£84.19
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M IIICompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MSQ6
£55.97
Manfrotto MSQ6Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Multi 4in1 Table Stand
£21.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
£17.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mantona Floating Mount for GoPro Hero 20313
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Drift Innovation Monopod
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Star 78 Mono
£21.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
£19.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Monkey Pod 2
£19.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cullmann SMARTselfie Free
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rollei Monkey Pod 3
£19.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Pixi
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
DigiKing
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£27.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel