Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital

Price History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: 3-way tilt head
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 125 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 42.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 620 g
• Number of Segments: 4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama Camera Tripod Star 700 125-3D DSLR, SLR, 3-Way Head, 42.5-125cm, Carry Case 4133
Hama Camera Tripod Star 700 125-3D DSLR, SLR, 3-Way Head, 42.5-125cm, Carry Case, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
Hama "Star 700 EF" Tripod, Champagne B0002W6E56
Flexible tripod: ideal for indoor or outdoor recordings, such as self-portraits, vlogs, live streams, videos, photos Suitable for: DSLR, SLR, system or SLR cameras from e.g. Canon, Sony, Olympus, Panasonic and many more. with 1/4 inch thread (6.4mm standard thread) Safe stand: rubber feet for uneven surfaces, height-adjustable center column with weight hooks, lockable cross braces, quick-release clamps Easy alignment: for landscape format or portrait format shots with 3D tilt head with handle High tilting stability: Even at maximum height of 125 cm, wide expansion of the tripod legs (72 cm), minimum height of 42.5 cm
prodImage
£19.32
£23.81
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama 00004133 Star 700EF Digital 00004133
Star 700EF Digital
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Maximum Height
125 Centimetre
Minimum Height
42.5 Centimetre
Number of Segments
4
Tripod Head
3-way tilt head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
620 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60L
£9.99
Hama Hardcase Colour Style 60LCompare 4 Prices
Hama Terra 135
£21.34
Hama Terra 135Compare 5 Prices
Hama Terra 90M
£12.08
Hama Terra 90MCompare 5 Prices
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60L
£11.31
Hama Hardcase Carbon Style 60LCompare 5 Prices
Hama Tripod FlexPro
£16.98
Hama Tripod FlexProCompare 9 Prices
Hama Star 20
£30.57
Hama Star 20Compare 1 Prices
Hama Miami 150
£45.78
Hama Miami 150Compare 1 Prices
Hama Pocket II Rotation
£10.21
Hama Pocket II RotationCompare 2 Prices
Hama Profitour 180
£124.99
Hama Profitour 180Compare 2 Prices
Hama Flex mini tripod
£11.27
Hama Flex mini tripodCompare 6 Prices
Hama Tripod Star 700EF Digital
buddug
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.32
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£26.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel