Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1

Price History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Tripod Head: Ball head
• Load Capacity: Up to 5 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: Yes
• Maximum Height: 140 Centimetre
• Minimum Height: 30 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light travel tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss compatible - Incl. ball head and quick release plate - Orange B00B70OQXY
Weight 1200 g - Max Height 140 cm - Min Height 30 cm - Max Load 5 kg - Aluminium This colorful tripod is specially designed for travel and outdoor photographers To transport the tripod the legs can be folded by 180 degrees which reduces the packed dimension to only 32 cm! Very lightweight aluminum tripod with a transport weight of only 1,200 grams - with a sturdy aluminum panorama ball head with quick release camera plate 360 rotating center column hook to attach additional weight -5-way tripod leg adjustment including macro position
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light travel tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss compatible - Incl. ball head and quick release plate - Black B01A8QUKQE
The Rollei compact Traveller no. I is the ideal travel Tripod for travelling. With a pack size of only 31. 5cm It fits in almost every photo Bag 1170G weight, incl. The panorama ball Head with Arca Swiss Compatible quick-release plate, are ideal to be there on every journey With a maximum height of 134cm and a minimum height of 32cm, landscape photography is as easy as macro photography The Rollei compact Traveller no. I is specially designed for travel and outdoor photography and with a load capacity of 5kg also suitable for DSLR cam Scope of delivery: Rollei compact Traveller no. I aluminium with Ball Head, Arca Swiss quick-release plate, tripod bag and operating instructions
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light Travel Tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss Com 20934
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light Travel Tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss Com, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£93.16
Shipping: Free
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light travel tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 - Light travel tripod - Aluminium - Arca Swiss, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripod Heads
prodImage
£124.10
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Rollei - Tripod - Aluminum - Compact Traveler No. 1 - Compact NEW 20934
Rollei - Tripod - Aluminum - Compact Traveler No. 1 - Compact NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£141.80
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Rollei - Tripod - Aluminum - Compact Traveler No. 1 - Compact NEW 22585
Rollei - Tripod - Aluminum - Compact Traveler No. 1 - Compact NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£142.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated Spirit Level
Yes
Load Capacity
Up to 5 kg
Material
Aluminum
Maximum Height
140 Centimetre
Minimum Height
30 Centimetre
Number of Segments
5
Packed Dimensions
320 mm
Quick Release Plate
Yes
Tripod Head
Ball head
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
1.2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rollei

Rollei Compact Traveler Star S1
£15.16
Rollei Compact Traveler Star S1Compare 1 Prices
Rollei C6i Carbon
£147.03
Rollei C6i CarbonCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Fotoliner M
£55.24
Rollei Fotoliner MCompare 1 Prices
Rollei C5i
£77.84
Rollei C5iCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 Carbon
£95.47
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1 CarbonCompare 4 Prices
Rollei C6i
£199.99
Rollei C6iCompare 2 Prices
Rollei Monkey Pod 2
£19.35
Rollei Monkey Pod 2Compare 2 Prices
Rollei Steady Butler Mobile 3 SE
£92.35
Rollei Steady Butler Mobile 3 SECompare 3 Prices
Rollei Fotoliner L
£104.82
Rollei Fotoliner LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MPMXPROA4
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Veo 2 AM-264TR
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MAD49A
£67.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sirui 3T-35
£67.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mantona Scout Max Set
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MM290C4
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui P326
£65.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Nando 560M RW15
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
MeFoto DayTrip
£65.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Canon HG-100TBR
£86.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rollei Compact Traveler No. 1
prodImage
£75.27
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£85.58
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£93.16
Shipping: Free
ukpricezilla
prodImage
£124.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel