Joby GorillaPod 3K

Manufacturer: Joby
Joby GorillaPod 3K
from £29.993 offersManufacturer: JobyPrice History
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Tripod
• Load Capacity: Up to 3 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Weight: 393 g
• Set Consisting of: Tripod and Ball Head BallHead 3K
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: H240 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBY GorillaPod JB91510 Premium Quality Flexible 3K Tripod for DSLR Cameras in Professional Quality, Tripod for Cameras up to 3 kg, Made in Italy, 6C-FCOY-GRBW
FLEXIBLE - Grab it, wrap it up, or put it down, wraparound legs allow you to secure professional photo equipment to virtually any surface VERSATILE - Mount DSLR cameras, flashes, video lights or any other device with the standard ¼"-20 tripod mount STURDY - This tripod can hold devices weighing up to 3kg Stable: thanks to the rubberized ring and foot, this GorillaPod offers increased stability on difficult terrain QUALITY - It is made of durable medical grade ABS plastic and TPE for secure seals and it is 100% made in Italy
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
JOBY GorillaPod 3K Flexible Mini-Stand (Made in Italy) JB91510-BWW
JOBY GorillaPod 3K Flexible Mini-Stand (Made in Italy), Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Joby GorillaPod 3K Stand tripod Digital/film cameras 3 leg(s) Black JB91510-BWW
Flexible compact tripod engineered to support any device weighing less than 3kg such as cameras. video lights. mics. flashes and more!All about that Base.No Treble here with the GorillaPod™ 3K Stand providing all the Base you need. Built from Premium grade ABS this GorillaPod supports your DSLR or Mirrorless camera with ease or even wack on a Beamo™ Light or Wavo™ Microphone. as long as it’s under 3kg. you are good to go.Got a favourite Ballhead? Just throw that one there or use it on it’s own for stills photography. filmmaking. Vlogging or streaming. And don’t forget the 3 Modes of use; GRIP IT. WRAP IT. STAND IT.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
H240 mm
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 3 kg
Material
Plastic
Set Consisting of
Tripod and Ball Head BallHead 3K
Tripod Type
Tripod
Weight
393 g

Price History

1M
Joby GorillaPod 3K
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby TelePod 325
£57.99
Joby TelePod 325Compare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 8 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.17
Joby GorillaPod 500Compare 5 Prices
Joby Wavo
£19.90
Joby WavoCompare 8 Prices
Joby PodZilla Large
£18.99
Joby PodZilla LargeCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
£49.99
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod KitCompare 6 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K
£19.99
Joby GorillaPod 1KCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic
£38.00
Joby GorillaPod MagneticCompare 1 Prices
Joby Smart Stabilizer
£149.49
Joby Smart StabilizerCompare 1 Prices
Joby Wavo Mobile
£23.99
Joby Wavo MobileCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Elgato Solid Arm
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Star 61
£29.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Star 63
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manfrotto MA237 Flex Arm
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delkin Fat Gecko Mini
£26.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto Pixi
£25.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K
Great Western Cameras
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
gwcameras
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel