Elgato Solid Arm

Manufacturer: Elgato
Elgato Solid Arm
from £29.99to £48.194 offersManufacturer: Elgato
• Elgato Multi Mount with central ball joint
• Length: 26 cm
• Suitable for PC & video games
• Versatile accessory use
• Sturdy arm for stable hold
• No additional dimensions specified
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Solid Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Elgato Solid Arm, Holding Arm with Padded Clamp for easy Mounting and Adjusting of Lights, Cameras, and Microphones, for Streaming, Videoconferencing, and Studios B08GMBRZQH
Mount More: attach extra gear to Master Mount. Versatile: ball head with 1/4-inch screw. Durable: steel and hard composite. Premium Finish: high-quality black powder coating. Custom Built: works with the Elgato Multi Mount Modular Rigging System.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Elgato Solid Arm Extension arm 10AAG9901
Secure more gear to your Multi Mount Modular Rigging System. A single steel pole that clamps horizontally onto Master Mount. Solid Arm provides an auxiliary mounting point for a camera. light or any device with a 1/4-inch thread.MOUNT MORE GEARNeed a hand or two. even three? Solid Arm provides an auxiliary mounting point for almost any device with a 1/4-inch thread.EVERYTHING IS CONNECTEDOverhead setups. multiple mounting points. freestanding applications. All Multi Mount components are inter-compatible. so you can customize your configuration on the fly.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
Elgato Solid Arm, Steel, Auxiliary Holding Arm for Cameras, Lights & More, 1/4" 10AAG9901
Elgato Solid Arm, Steel, Auxiliary Holding Arm for Cameras, Lights & More, 1/4", Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Other Broadcasting & Recording
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
Elgato Solid Arm, Holding Arm with Padded Clamp for easy One Size, Black 10AAG9901
Elgato Solid Arm, Holding Arm with Padded Clamp for easy One Size, Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Elgato Multi Mount with central ball joint
Length: 26 cm
Suitable for PC & video games
Versatile accessory use
Sturdy arm for stable hold
No additional dimensions specified

Price History

1M 3M
Elgato Solid Arm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Elgato

Elgato Key Light (10GAK9901)
£159.98
Elgato Key Light (10GAK9901)Compare 3 Prices
Elgato Shock Mount
£32.04
Elgato Shock MountCompare 6 Prices
Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm Kit
£39.98
Elgato Multi Mount Flex Arm KitCompare 5 Prices
Elgato Green Screen XL (10GBG9901)
£179.99
Elgato Green Screen XL (10GBG9901)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Joby GorillaPod 3K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta TT1
£24.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Star 63
£28.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MAD38A
£35.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Delkin Fat Gecko Mini
£26.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Manfrotto MA237 Flex Arm
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Manfrotto Pixi
£25.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Solid Arm
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.72
Shipping: Free
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£39.42
Shipping: Free
theorienthoney
prodImage
£48.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel