Ulanzi MT-44

Price History
• Mini tripod and selfie stick in one
• Detachable into four parts, adjustable from 32.5 to 146 cm
• Lower handle opens into a tripod base
• 360° rotation and 90° tilt angle for flexible positioning
• Notch in the tripod head for horizontal and vertical shooting
• Cold shoe mount for microphone or video light
• Phone holder with foldable tripod plate for camera
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ulanzi MT-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ULANZI MT-44 Selfie Stick Tripod for Phone and Camera - Max. 146 cm High - Extendable - Black/Red U-MT-44
Selfie stick and tripod in one - Fold out the tripod to turn the selfie stick into a table tripod. Extra long extendible - The selfie stick tripod can be extended in five positions from a minimum of 32.5 to a maximum of 146 cm. Vertical and horizontal filming - The notch in the tripod head allows filming from all angles: horizontal, vertical, top or bottom. WITH COLD SHOE HOLDER - Attach a microphone or video light to the cold shoe mount. For smartphone and camera - The MT-44 features a phone holder that folds into a tripod plate with 1/4 inch screw to attach a camera.
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ULANZI MT-44 B [ 2026 UPGRADED] Auto Open Phone Tripod 59'', Four-Leg Stand with S056EU2
ULANZI MT-44 B [ 2026 UPGRADED] Auto Open Phone Tripod 59'', Four-Leg Stand with, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Other Tripods & Supports
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
ULANZI MT-44 Mobile Phone Camera Tripod 147Cm 3-In-1 Selfie Stick with Bluetooth MT44
ULANZI MT-44 Mobile Phone Camera Tripod 147Cm 3-In-1 Selfie Stick with Bluetooth, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Mounts & Holders
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
ULANZI MT-44 Mobile Phone Camera Tripod 147cm 3-in-1 Selfie Stick with Black
ULANZI MT-44 Mobile Phone Camera Tripod 147cm 3-in-1 Selfie Stick with Black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£46.38
Shipping: Free
ULANZI MT-44 Mobile Phone Camera Tripod 147cm 3-in-1 Selfie Stick schwarz
ULANZI MT-44 Mobile Phone Camera Tripod 147cm 3-in-1 Selfie Stick schwarz, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£46.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mini tripod and selfie stick in one
Detachable into four parts, adjustable from 32.5 to 146 cm
Lower handle opens into a tripod base
360° rotation and 90° tilt angle for flexible positioning
Notch in the tripod head for horizontal and vertical shooting
Cold shoe mount for microphone or video light
Phone holder with foldable tripod plate for camera

Price History

1M 3M
Ulanzi MT-44
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Alpha 1000 Vlogging Kit
£31.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Osmo Tripod (10453)
£36.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Elgato Solid Arm
£27.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Slik MonoPod 350
£28.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joby GorillaPod 325
£26.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Elgato Multi Mount
£34.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Spigen Tripod Selfie Stick (Mag Fit+) S581W
£28.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro MAD38A
source: Amazon Marketplace
Benro MAD38A
£48.95
Compare Prices
1 offers
Ulanzi MT-44
MOJOGEAR
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£35.92
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£46.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel