Benro MAD38A

Manufacturer: Benro
Benro MAD38A
from £35.00to £56.954 offersManufacturer: Benro
• Aluminum construction for lightness and durability
• Easy setup and takedown thanks to flip lock leg clamps
• Maximum height of 159.5 cm
• Weight of 0.62 kg
• Maximum load capacity of 35.3 lb (16 kg)
• Compact packed size of 20.7 in (52.5 cm)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Benro MAD38A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Benro MAD38A Series 3 Adventure Aluminium Monopod 4 Section with Flip Lock
Benro MAD38A Series 3 Adventure Aluminium Monopod 4 Section with Flip Lock, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Benro Adventure Monopod S3 Aluminium Alloy 4 Section 6931747334773FBA
aluminum Section: The Adventure MAD38A features aluminum construction making it both lightweight and sturdy. High Grade Flip Locks: The Adventure MAD38A utilizes high grade, reinforced flip locks for drastically increased longevity and to battle creeping. These flip locks are also adjustable to your preference. Built to Last
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Benro Adventure Series 3 Aluminum 4 section Monopod #MAD38A (UK Stock) BNIB NEW
Benro Adventure Series 3 Aluminum 4 section Monopod #MAD38A (UK Stock) BNIB NEW, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.95 / Single
More offers
Benro MAD38A Adventure Series 3 Monopod - Aluminium
Benro MAD38A Adventure Series 3 Monopod - Aluminium, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£56.95
£58.94
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Product Details
Aluminum construction for lightness and durability
Easy setup and takedown thanks to flip lock leg clamps
Maximum height of 159.5 cm
Weight of 0.62 kg
Maximum load capacity of 35.3 lb (16 kg)
Compact packed size of 20.7 in (52.5 cm)

Price History

1M 3M
Benro MAD38A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Benro

Benro TMA28A
£169.00
Benro TMA28ACompare 1 Prices
Benro GH2N
£239.00
Benro GH2NCompare 1 Prices
Benro TMA48CXL
£379.00
Benro TMA48CXLCompare 2 Prices
Benro GD3WH
£169.00
Benro GD3WHCompare 14 Prices
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35
£309.00
Benro Tripod Tortoise 35C + GX35Compare 2 Prices
Benro Ball head B3
£129.00
Benro Ball head B3Compare 6 Prices
Benro PU70
£22.95
Benro PU70Compare 1 Prices
Benro S6 Pro
£229.00
Benro S6 ProCompare 2 Prices
Benro TTOR34CGX35
£279.00
Benro TTOR34CGX35Compare 1 Prices
Benro TMA37C
£339.79
Benro TMA37CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro 3-Way 2.0 (AFAEM-002)
£34.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vanguard MK-1
£34.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Star 62
£31.15
Compare Prices
7 offers
Insta360 Bullet Time Handle
£39.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elgato Solid Arm
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Star 61
£29.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Joby GorillaPod 3K
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Slik MonoPod 350
£40.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Benro MAD38A
srsmicrosystems
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: Free
Carmarthen Cameras
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
thephotographyshop
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £48.95 / Single
rhl-shop
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: £1.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel