Einhell Tripod

Price History
• Telescopic tripod for laser measuring devices
• Stable stand and convenient handling for laser measurements
• Suitable for Einhell laser level TC-LL 1, cross line laser TC-LL 2, and TE-LL 360
• Also compatible with conventional laser measuring devices with 1/4" mount
• Lowest working height: 37 cm, maximum working height: 110 cm
• Includes storage bag for transport and storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Tripod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Original Einhell tripod for laser measuring devices (measuring device accessories, height adjustable 37 cm – 110 cm, 37 cm transport height in bag, 1/4" thread) B06Y6FG78C
Laser-Zubehör – Der Original Einhell Tripod 37 - 110 cm eignet sich für Geräte mit 1/4"-Gewinde, wie die Einhell Kreuzlinienlaser oder die Einhell Lasernivelliergeräte. Ausziehbar – Das Teleskop-Stativ hat eine tiefste Arbeitsposition von 37 cm und kann bis zu 110 cm verlängert werden. Winkelverstellbar – Der Winkel des 1/4"-Geräteadapters kann flexibel verstellt werden, wodurch sich das Stativ optimal für den Einsatz von Laser-Messgeräten eignet. Kompakter Transport – Dank des leichten Designs, der Transporthöhe von 37 cm und der mitgelieferten Tasche, kann das Stativ platzsparend verstaut und transportiert werden. Gewinde – Diverse Geräte, vor allem Laser-Messgeräte, können mit dem Geräte-Adapter mit 1/4"-Gewinde sicher am Stativ befestigt werden., Weight: 1.2786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell UK
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
Einhell Tripod for Laser Levels Silver 2270115
This Einhell laser tripod is a handy accessory for your Einhelllaser level, or any laser level or other device with a 1/4" tripodthread. As it...
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
Einhell Telescopic Stand for Precise Laser Measurement 37-110 cm 2270115
Einhell Telescopic Stand for Precise Laser Measurement 37-110 cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Other Test Meters & Detectors
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Telescopic tripod for laser measuring devices
Stable stand and convenient handling for laser measurements
Suitable for Einhell laser level TC-LL 1, cross line laser TC-LL 2, and TE-LL 360
Also compatible with conventional laser measuring devices with 1/4" mount
Lowest working height: 37 cm, maximum working height: 110 cm
Includes storage bag for transport and storage

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Tripod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Joby GorillaPod 325
£26.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic 325
£26.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Cullmann Alpha 1000 Vlogging Kit
£31.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Delkin Fat Gecko Mini
£27.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Elgato Solid Arm
£27.74
Compare Prices
5 offers
Drift Innovation Monopod
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hama Star 78 Mono
£21.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mantona Floating Mount for GoPro Hero 20313
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vanguard Vesta TT1
£24.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cullmann SMARTselfie Free
£21.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Tripod
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.10
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£40.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel