Delkin Fat Gecko Mini

Manufacturer: Delkin
Delkin Fat Gecko Mini
from £26.12to £44.593 offersManufacturer: Delkin
• Tripod
• Tripod Type: Suction tripod
• Tripod Head: Panoramic head
• Load Capacity: Up to 1.81 kg
• Integrated Spirit Level: No
• Maximum Height: 223.8 mm
• Weight: 327 g
• Compatible with: All models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Delkin Fat Gecko Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Delkin Devices Fat Gecko Single Suction Cup Camera Mount, DDMOUNT-MINI B002K8Q0EU
Extendable height with 360 degree tilt, Turn AND rotation offers unlimited shooting possibilities Powerful locking suction attaches to any smooth, flat, non-porous surface Rugged construction durable for years Works with all cameras
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
Delkin Devices Fat Gecko Single Suction Cup Camera Mount, DDMOUNT-MINI & Fat Gecko Extension Kit for Dual Suction/Gator Camera Mounts B0B18WRWDP
Product 1: Extendable height with 360 Degree tilt, turn and rotation offers unlimited shooting possibilities Product 1: Powerful locking suction attaches to any smooth, flat, non-porous surface Product 1: Rugged Construction Durable For Years Product 1: Works With All Cameras Product 2: Impossible Shooting Angles, Made Possible. Product 2: The Delkin Devices' Fat Gecko Extension Kit is a three-piece set that allows you to achieve the most precise shooting and filming angles. Product 2: Customized to fit the Original Fat Gecko and the Fat Gecko Gator Camera Mounts, this supplement provides the added length and depth needed for exact quality imaging. Product 2: This value package includes two extension shafts and a 360 degree rotating knuckle to provide versatility and adjustment when desired.
prodImage
£40.05
£44.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Delkin Devices Fat Gecko Single Suction Cup Camera 237.4 cubic inches, black DDMOUNT-MINI
Delkin Devices Fat Gecko Single Suction Cup Camera 237.4 cubic inches, black, Cameras & Photography > Tripods & Supports > Tripods & Monopods
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Baseboard Grid Field
No
Baseboard Width
86.4 mm
Compatible with
All models
Dimensions
D114.3 mm
Hand Crank
No
Integrated Spirit Level
No
Load Capacity
Up to 1.81 kg
Maximum Height
223.8 mm
Scaling
No
Tripod Head
Panoramic head
Tripod Type
Suction tripod
Weight
327 g

Price History

1M 3M
Delkin Fat Gecko Mini
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Manfrotto MA237 Flex Arm
£26.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto Pixi
£25.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Benro BK15
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Tripod
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Tripod Star 75 (00004175)
£26.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto MA120 tripod adapter
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vanguard Vesta TT1
£24.65
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Star 63
£28.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mantona Floating Mount for GoPro Hero 20313
£19.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Star 61
£29.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Delkin Fat Gecko Mini
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.05
Shipping: £4.49
theorienthoney
prodImage
£44.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel