Joby GorillaPod PRO Vlogging Kit

Manufacturer: Joby
Joby GorillaPod PRO Vlogging Kit
from £367.501 offerManufacturer: Joby
• Set with Wavo PRO and GorillaPod 3K PRO tripod
• Compatible with mirrorless cameras
• Active noise cancellation
• Adjustable sound via smartphone app
• Smooth panning with ball head
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GorillaPod PRO Vlogging Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JOBY GorillaPod PRO Vlogging Kit, Wavo PRO With Active Noise Reduction, Wavo PRO JB01799-BWK
JOBY GorillaPod PRO Vlogging Kit, Wavo PRO With Active Noise Reduction, Wavo PRO, Business, Office & Industrial > Video Broadcasting & Recording > Video Production Accessories
prodImage
£367.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with Wavo PRO and GorillaPod 3K PRO tripod
Compatible with mirrorless cameras
Active noise cancellation
Adjustable sound via smartphone app
Smooth panning with ball head

Price History

1M 3M
Joby GorillaPod PRO Vlogging Kit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Joby

Joby GorillaPod 5K Kit
£214.95
Joby GorillaPod 5K KitCompare 1 Prices
Joby TelePod 325
£57.99
Joby TelePod 325Compare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 500
£21.17
Joby GorillaPod 500Compare 4 Prices
Joby PodZilla Large
£18.99
Joby PodZilla LargeCompare 2 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K Kit
£44.99
Joby GorillaPod 1K KitCompare 7 Prices
Joby Wavo
£19.90
Joby WavoCompare 8 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod Kit
£49.99
Joby GorillaPod 3K Tripod KitCompare 6 Prices
Joby GorillaPod 1K
£19.99
Joby GorillaPod 1KCompare 1 Prices
Joby GorillaPod Magnetic
£38.00
Joby GorillaPod MagneticCompare 1 Prices
Joby Smart Stabilizer
£149.49
Joby Smart StabilizerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
£358.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SG
£354.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi II
£335.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design Video Assist 5" 3G
£326.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Accsoon CineView 2 SDI
£431.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro GH3
£385.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
£292.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro
£285.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Blackmagic-Design HyperDeck Studio HD Mini
£457.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Joby GorillaPod PRO Vlogging Kit
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£367.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel