Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL

Manufacturer: Calibrite
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
from £358.21to £360.002 offersManufacturer: Calibrite
• ColorChecker
• Consists of 24 colored squares
• Enables accurate color reproduction and color control from shooting to editing
• Target size: 53.3 x 37.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
Photo colour control from capture to edit A large 24-patch target (530 x 375mm) featuring superb colour accuracy Ideal for large spaces and room sets where smaller targets may get lost in the scene Works with the ColorChecker Camera Calibration software to create ACR or ICC profiles
prodImage
£358.21
Shipping: Free
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL with Sleeve B0973R6Q8L
Photo colour control from capture to edit A large 24-patch target (530 x 375mm) featuring superb colour accuracy Ideal for large spaces and room sets where smaller targets may get lost in the scene Works with the ColorChecker camera calibration software to create ACR or ICC profiles Comes with a durable, protective sleeve
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ColorChecker
Consists of 24 colored squares
Enables accurate color reproduction and color control from shooting to editing
Target size: 53.3 x 37.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Calibrite

Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lamp
£89.00
Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lampCompare 1 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Calibrite ColorChecker White BalanceCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Calibrite ColorChecker ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray Balance
£58.02
Calibrite ColorChecker Gray BalanceCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
£167.49
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic NanoCompare 4 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Target HolderCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic MiniCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SG
£354.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi II
£335.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Blackmagic-Design Video Assist 5" 3G
£326.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Benro GH3
£385.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Pocket Cinema Camera Pro EVF
£292.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blackmagic-Design Atem Mini Pro
£285.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Accsoon CineView 2 SDI
£431.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Atomos Shinobi
£274.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
grafipress
prodImage
£358.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£360.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel