Calibrite ColorChecker Video

Manufacturer: Calibrite
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
from £89.00to £142.564 offersManufacturer: Calibrite
• DIN A4-sized target
• Chromatic color chips, skin tone chips, and gray reference chips on one side
• Spectrally neutral white balance card
• Extended skin tone patches for additional color accuracy
• Size of 21.59 x 27.94 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calibrite ColorChecker Video B0973KPTRM
The ColorChecker Video is an A4-sized double-sided colour chart that’s essential for colour calibration when colour matching multiple cameras and getting the perfect white balance. This two-sided target has chromatic colour chips, skin tone chips and a greyscale card on one side and a spectrally neutral white balance card on the other side. Use for a variety of applications like colour grading, colour balancing, grey balancing, setting perfect exposure befre shooting and editing for mixed lighting. Supported by many key third-party software applications like Davinci Resolve. X-Rite Inc have transitioned their photo and video portfolio to Calibrite.
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Calibrite Colorchecker Video: Colour Chart for Video Editing Colour Correction
Calibrite Colorchecker Video: Colour Chart for Video Editing Colour Correction, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£115.53
Shipping: Free
Calibrite ColorChecker Video CCVWB
Calibrite ColorChecker Video, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Other Camera Accessories
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Calibrite ColorChecker Video (CCVWB)
...
prodImage
£142.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
DIN A4-sized target
Chromatic color chips, skin tone chips, and gray reference chips on one side
Spectrally neutral white balance card
Extended skin tone patches for additional color accuracy
Size of 21.59 x 27.94 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Calibrite

Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lamp
£89.00
Calibrite GrafiLite LED desk lampCompare 1 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker White Balance
£58.00
Calibrite ColorChecker White BalanceCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic
£79.00
Calibrite ColorChecker ClassicCompare 3 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Nano
£167.49
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic NanoCompare 4 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Target Holder
£34.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Target HolderCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XL
£358.21
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic XLCompare 2 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic Mini
£59.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Classic MiniCompare 5 Prices
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SG
£354.00
Calibrite ColorChecker Digital SGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Datacolor SpyderCheckr Photo
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cotton Carrier Skout G2
£85.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sirui LE-60
£94.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sirui VA-5
£94.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Manfrotto 244MICRO-AA
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kaiser Fototechnik Slimlite Plano 22 x 16 cm
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zeiss Adapter Photo-Lens M52 Harpia
£96.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Canon EG-E1
£80.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£115.53
Shipping: Free
carmarthencameras
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.56
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel