Manfrotto 438

Price History
• Leveling head
• Load capacity up to 15 kg
• Front tilt -5° / +5°
• Integrated spirit level
• 5 cm high
• Weight: 650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto 438
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Manfrotto 438 Ball Camera Leveller 3/8-inch B000186PUU
Provides easy, fast levelling for tripods without built-in levelling mechanisms Colour: Black Compatible devices: camera Package dimensions: 12.8 L x 9.0 H x 12.6 W (cm)
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto 438 Ball Camera Leveller 3/8 Black Tripod (5 cm, Black, Aluminium, 650 g) B001A1VKPM
Manfrotto 438 Ball Camera Leveller 3/8. Height (max): 5 cm Product colour: Black Material: Aluminium. Weight: 650 g
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Manfrotto 438-14 Ball Camera Leveller B001L5VWVY
Provide levelling for tripod w/out built-in levelling mechanism 10° range of movement Fitted between tripod and head Universal 3/8'' thread attachment
prodImage
£140.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Load capacity up to 15 kg
Front tilt -5° / +5°
Integrated spirit level
5 cm high
Weight: 650 g

Price History

1M 3M
Manfrotto 438
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Manfrotto

Manfrotto 070CSU
£335.27
Manfrotto 070CSUCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BH
£249.00
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4GT-BHCompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto 087NW
£594.00
Manfrotto 087NWCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BH
£185.87
Manfrotto MKBFRTC4FB-BHCompare 2 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55
£329.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Switch-55Compare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30
£130.49
Manfrotto Manhattan Backpack Mover-30Compare 2 Prices
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3W
£239.85
Manfrotto MK190XPRO3-3WCompare 4 Prices
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M III
£84.19
Manfrotto Advanced Messenger M IIICompare 1 Prices
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55
£339.00
Manfrotto Pro Light Trolley Spin-55Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sirui LE-60
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
California Sunbounce Mini covering
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Passport Photo 2
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Easypix MyStudio Wireless MIC DUO
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Video
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gitzo G1220.129LB3
£96.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Calibrite ColorChecker Passport Video
£111.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony VCT-SGR1
£103.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 241
£95.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Orangemonkie Foldio360
£103.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Manfrotto 438
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel